• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Jedinstvo>
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Bokelj>
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Arsenal>
18.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Zora>
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Jezero>
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Igalo>
2. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Igalo>
25.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Cetinje>
25.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora52Zabjelo>
25.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Ibar>
25.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Kom>
11.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Berane>
3. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Bratstvo>
01.09.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Bokelj>
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Arsenal>
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Zora>
01.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Jezero>
4. koloIzvještaj
04.09.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero>
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora21Igalo>
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Cetinje>
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Zabjelo>
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Berane>
04.09.2013.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar>
5. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Jedinstvo>
08.09.2013.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Kom>
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Bratstvo>
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Bokelj>
08.09.2013.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Arsenal>
08.09.2013.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Zora>
6. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Zora>
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Jezero>
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo>
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Cetinje>
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Zabjelo>
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2013.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Jedinstvo>
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Ibar>
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Kom>
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Bratstvo>
22.09.2013.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Bokelj>
22.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora02Arsenal>
8. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Arsenal>
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zora>
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Jezero>
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Igalo>
29.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Cetinje>
29.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane60Zabjelo>
9. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo41Jedinstvo>
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Berane>
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar>
06.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Kom>
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora21Bratstvo>
06.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Bokelj>
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Bokelj>
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Arsenal>
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Zora>
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Jezero>
13.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Igalo>
13.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Cetinje>
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje31Jedinstvo>
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Zabjelo>
20.10.2013.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero22Berane>
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Ibar>
20.10.2013.
14:30
SRC TopolicaArsenal20Kom>
20.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Bratstvo>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićArsenal10Ibar>
27.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Berane>
27.10.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Zabjelo>
27.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Cetinje>
27.10.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bratstvo>
27.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Kom>
13. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Jedinstvo>
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Jezero>
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo50Zora>
03.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Arsenal>
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Bokelj>
03.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Bratstvo>
14. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion SolilaArsenal00Zabjelo>
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora20Cetinje>
10.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo>
10.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Kom>
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo41Ibar>
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Berane>
15. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Jedinstvo>
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Zora>
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Arsenal>
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Bokelj>
17.11.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Bratstvo>
17.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Kom>
16. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Zabjelo>
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Cetinje>
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Igalo>
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Jezero>
28.11.2013.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGKom30Berane>
04.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Ibar>
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Jedinstvo>
01.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Arsenal>
01.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj>
01.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Kom>
04.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje32Bratstvo>
07.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Ibar>
18. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Berane>
09.03.2014.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom11Cetinje>
09.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo>
09.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Jezero>
09.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal23Zora>
09.03.2014.
14:55
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Zabjelo>
19. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Jedinstvo>
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora00Bokelj>
16.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Bratstvo>
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Kom>
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Ibar>
16.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Berane>
20. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Zabjelo>
19.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Cetinje>
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Igalo>
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Jezero>
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Zora>
19.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Arsenal>
21. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Jedinstvo>
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal40Bratstvo>
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora10Kom>
23.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Ibar>
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane>
23.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Zabjelo>
22. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Cetinje>
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo52Igalo>
30.03.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Jezero>
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Zora>
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Arsenal>
30.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Bokelj>
23. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Bratstvo>
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Arsenal>
06.04.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Jezero>
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Berane>
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Zora>
06.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Bokelj>
24. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Ibar>
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo>
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora31Zabjelo>
13.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Jedinstvo>
13.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Kom>
13.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal41Cetinje>
25. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Bratstvo>
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jezero>
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane>
16.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Zora>
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Bokelj>
16.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Ibar>
26. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Cetinje>
20.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Arsenal>
20.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Igalo>
20.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Jedinstvo>
23.04.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora02Kom>
23.04.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Zabjelo>
27. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Bratstvo>
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Berane>
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Zora>
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Bokelj>
27.04.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Ibar>
27.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00Igalo>
28. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Zabjelo>
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jedinstvo>
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Kom>
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Cetinje>
04.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora00Arsenal>
04.05.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Jezero>
29. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Bratstvo>
07.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Zora>
07.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Bokelj>
07.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Ibar>
07.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Igalo>
07.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Zabjelo>
30. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo41Jedinstvo>
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Kom>
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Cetinje>
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar52Arsenal>
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Jezero>
11.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraZora21Berane>
31. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora13Bratstvo>
18.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Bokelj>
18.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Ibar>
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Igalo>
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Zabjelo>
18.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Jedinstvo>
32. koloIzvještaj
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo32Kom>
24.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje>
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Arsenal>
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero>
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane>
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Zora>
33. koloIzvještaj
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Bratstvo>
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora12Ibar>
31.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane42Igalo>
31.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Zabjelo>
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo>
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion LugoviCetinje32Kom>
IgračTimGolova
1Miloš Rašović Zabjelo16
2Miloš Nikezić Bokelj13
3Admir Zejnilović Berane10
4Stefan Kruščić Jezero10
5Stevan Pavićević Zora10
6Dragan Nikolić Arsenal9
7Demir Mekić Jedinstvo9
8Nemanja Leverda Arsenal8
9Ivan Maraš Bratstvo8
10Vladan Radunović Cetinje8
11Božo Milić Jezero8
12Milivoje Raičević Berane7
13Takuo Ikeda Bokelj7
14Stevan Vujović Cetinje7
15Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo7
16Željko Janković Kom7
17Stefan Lutovac Berane6
18Bojan Kopitović Zabjelo6
19Almedin Huremović Berane5
20Marko Vujović Bokelj5
21Miodrag Stanojević Cetinje5
22Predrag Jaredić Ibar5
23Ervin Murić Ibar5
24Miodrag Kovačević Igalo5
25Božo Osmajlić Kom5
26Vladimir Bojanić Zora5
27Kenta Yamazaki Berane4
28Aleksandar Mikijelj Bokelj4
29Jovan Prenkić Bratstvo4
30Siniša Stanisavić Bratstvo4
31Luka Vujanović Cetinje4
32Fatmir Molabećirović Ibar4
33Aleksandar Petrić Ibar4
34Krsto Perović Igalo4
35Dejan Jovančov Jedinstvo4
36Miško Ceklić Jezero4
37Saša Radenović Jezero4
38Mirza Ljumic Kom4
39Vojin Pavlović Zora4
40Soma Otani Berane3
41Nenad Đukanović Berane3
42Aleksandar Šćekić Bokelj3
43Igor Bukilić Bratstvo3
44Miloš Rašović Bratstvo3
45Branislav Stijepović Bratstvo3
46Nikola Jovanović Cetinje3
47Mirko Marković Cetinje3
48Dušan Martinović Cetinje3
49Ilija Radunović Cetinje3
50Gorčin Todorović Cetinje3
51Bojan Bigović Igalo3
52Miloš Grbić Igalo3
53Rajko Leković Igalo3
54Jovan Simović Igalo3
55Stefan Đajić Igalo3
56Radoje Korać Jedinstvo3
57Bogoljub Komatina Jezero3
58Enver Radončić Jezero3
59Damir Alković Kom3
60Radoš Dedić Kom3
61Aleksandar Nenadović Kom3
62Nikola Zvrko Kom3
63Vlado Dedejić Arsenal2
64Samir Ličina Arsenal2
65Ćetko Manojlović Arsenal2
66Merlin Skenderi Arsenal2
67Nemanja Vukašinović Arsenal2
68Rajko Đorđević Arsenal2
69Nemanja Bulatović Berane2
70Momčilo Dulović Berane2
71Kristijan Krstović Berane2
72Dragoslav Vukićević Berane2
73Dejan Kotorac Bokelj2
74Egzon Krasniqi Bokelj2
75Lazar Pajović Bokelj2
76Miloš Popović Bokelj2
77Mirko Todorović Bokelj2
78Saša Ćetković Bratstvo2
79Saša Jovanović Ibar2
80Elvedin Omerović Ibar2
81Marko Spasojević Ibar2
82Nino Vukmarković Ibar2
83Mijodrag Koprivica Igalo2
84Yutaka Tomisaka Igalo2
85Dragan Cicović Jedinstvo2
86Milanko Drašković Jedinstvo2
87Ernad Suljević Jedinstvo2
88Vladimir Šebek Jedinstvo2
89Emir Čekić Jezero2
90Stefan Kljajević Kom2
91Vojin Perazić Kom2
92Igor Poček Kom2
93Novak Tomović Kom2
94Petar Jovović Zora2
95Miloš Kažić Zora2
96Ivan Mirković Zora2
97Boris Popović Zora2
98Ivan Tomašević Zora2
99Nikola Vučinić Zora2
100Nikola Bubanja Arsenal1
101Nebojša Delić Arsenal1
102Darko Fatović Arsenal1
103Ranko Krgović Arsenal1
104Aleksandar Macanović Arsenal1
105Nikola Savović Arsenal1
106Aldin Adžović Berane1
107Boris Cimbaljević Berane1
108Vladan Radović Berane1
109Nemanja Tmušić Berane1
110Nikola Tomović Berane1
111Nikola Đukić Berane1
112Ivan Pavićević Bokelj1
113Miloš Caušević Bratstvo1
114Vuk Damjanović Bratstvo1
115Aleksandar Jovanović Bratstvo1
116Nemanja Kraljević Bratstvo1
117Igor Maraš Bratstvo1
118Saša Medenica Bratstvo1
119Marko Rašović Bratstvo1
120Nikola Đurković Bratstvo1
121Nikola Perović Cetinje1
122Ivan Popović Cetinje1
123Ivan Vušurović Cetinje1
124Aldin Agović Ibar1
125Denis Džanović Ibar1
126Semir Šutković Ibar1
127Jovan Batuta Igalo1
128Ranko Pešić Igalo1
129Dejan Vukićević Igalo1
130Tomislav Ćiraković Igalo1
131Boban Đorđević Igalo1
132Milo Đurković Igalo1
133Denis Banda Jedinstvo1
134Dino Bećirović Jedinstvo1
135Milan Grandov Jedinstvo1
136Enis Hamzić Jedinstvo1
137Marko Kovačević Jedinstvo1
138Hilmo Gutić Jezero1
139Edis Jasavić Jezero1
140Nikola Osmajić Jezero1
141Edis Redžepagić Jezero1
142Vladan Peličić Kom1
143Milić Popović Kom1
144Nemanja Vlahović Kom1
145Marko Burzanović Zabjelo1
146Miloš Dragaš Zabjelo1
147Vasko Kalezić Zabjelo1
148Marko Kažić Zabjelo1
149Nemanja Konatar Zabjelo1
150Aleksandar Lutovac Zabjelo1
151Miloš Nikolić Zabjelo1
152Blagota Popović Zabjelo1
153Miloš Vukčević Zabjelo1
154Filip Šundić Zabjelo1
155Bojan Begović Zora1
156Fran Ljucović Zora1
157Yoshinar Sato Zora1

Druga liga 13/14

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Bokelj3319954312+3166
2.Berane33176105637+1957
3.Jezero33151173927+1256
4.Zora33149103435-151
5.Arsenal33137133744-746
6.Kom33135153838044
7.Cetinje33126154253-1142
8.Jedinstvo33117153643-740
9.Igalo33109143531+439
10.Ibar (-1)33116162742-1538
11.Bratstvo33813123742-537
12.Zabjelo3378183353-2029

Druga liga 13/14

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Bokelj3319954312+3166
2.Berane33176105637+1957
3.Jezero33151173927+1256
4.Zora33149103435-151
5.Arsenal33137133744-746
6.Kom33135153838044
7.Cetinje33126154253-1142
8.Jedinstvo33117153643-740
9.Igalo33109143531+439
10.Ibar (-1)33116162742-1538
11.Bratstvo33813123742-537
12.Zabjelo3378183353-2029