• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2023.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Omladinac>
10.09.2023.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Brskovo>
19.11.2023.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Rudar>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo01Jezero>
17.09.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOmladinac60Rudar>
18.09.2023.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar42Berane>
3. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Brskovo>
23.09.2023.
12:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoJezero14Ibar>
24.09.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane04Omladinac>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOmladinac20Brskovo>
01.10.2023.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar91Rudar>
05.10.2023.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane22Jezero>
5. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero12Omladinac>
08.10.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadionRudar09Berane>
09.10.2023.
15:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo04Ibar>
6. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOmladinac20Ibar>
14.10.2023.
12:30
PrljanijeRudar--Jezero>
19.10.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo02Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadionRudar07Omladinac>
21.10.2023.
11:30
PrljanijeJezero01Brskovo>
22.10.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Ibar>
8. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2023.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOmladinac60Berane>
29.10.2023.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Jezero>
29.10.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo80Rudar>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo02Omladinac>
04.11.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero30Berane>
05.11.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadionRudar010Ibar>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2023.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Brskovo>
13.11.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOmladinac21Jezero>
13.11.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane130Rudar>

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije - Pioniri 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Ibar10901397+3227
2.Omladinac10901345+2927
3.Berane104153220+1213
4.Brskovo103071317-49
5.Jezero8215913-47
6.Rudar8008166-650
IgračTimGolova
1Rijad Kalač Ibar16
2Aleksej Babović Berane7
3Adriano Rabrenović Omladinac7
4Ljubisav Šćepanović Omladinac7
5Matija Veljić Berane6
6Bogdan Milanović Berane5
7Kerim Nurković Ibar5
8Stefan Karišik Omladinac5
9Nenad Stanić Omladinac4
10Danis Malezić Berane3
11Filip Tijanić Berane3
12Mateja Kljajević Brskovo3
13Semin Ćatović Ibar3
14Avdija Halilović Ibar3
15Emir Kalač Ibar3
16Ismail Luboder Ibar3
17Ilan Redžepagić Jezero3
18Rade Radović Berane2
19Andrija Tmušić Berane2
20Đorđe Jovović Brskovo2
21Aleksandar Zindović Brskovo2
22Malik Muković Ibar2
23Jovan Radenović Jezero2
24Ado Rovčanin Omladinac2
25Vasilije Vuković Omladinac2
26Ilija Guberinić Berane1
27Miloš Premović Berane1
28Sergej Radović Berane1
29Vasilije Stijović Berane1
30Đorđe Bošković Brskovo1
31Vladan Božović Brskovo1
32Milan Krgović Brskovo1
33Andrija Kruščić Brskovo1
34Luka Vidaković Brskovo1
35Samed Camić Ibar1
36Ahmed Nurković Ibar1
37Emrah Škrijelj Ibar1
38Amil Smakić Ibar1
39Rejhan Purišić Jezero1
40Dino Radončić Jezero1
41Talha Redžepagić Jezero1
42Demir Salić Jezero1
43Luka Ćetković Omladinac1
44Petar Đurović Omladinac1
45Eldar Ljaljević Omladinac1
46Martin Madžgalj Omladinac1
47Miloš Obradović Omladinac1
48Sava Šćekić Omladinac1
49Branislav Vojinović Omladinac1
50Luka Čolović Rudar1

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije - Pioniri 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Ibar10901397+3227
2.Omladinac10901345+2927
3.Berane104153220+1213
4.Brskovo103071317-49
5.Jezero8215913-47
6.Rudar8008166-650