• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2022.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Brskovo>
04.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBreznica220FK North star>
04.09.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane31Sedmica>
19.11.2022.
11:00
GusareJedinstvo31Petnjica>
22.11.2022.
12:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Omladinac>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionOmladinac13Jezero>
10.09.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane04Jedinstvo>
11.09.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK IbarSedmica52Ibar>
11.09.2022.
11:30
GusarePetnjica08OFK Berane>
11.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Breznica>
3. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionBreznica50Omladinac>
17.09.2022.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar43Petnjica>
18.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJezero35Sedmica>
18.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionFK North star12Brskovo>
22.11.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane30Berane>
4. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionOmladinac12FK North star>
25.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionSedmica06Breznica>
25.09.2022.
11:30
GusarePetnjica01Jezero>
25.09.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22OFK Berane>
20.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Ibar>
5. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2022.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar25Jedinstvo>
02.10.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star14Sedmica>
02.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Omladinac>
02.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJezero33Berane>
02.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBreznica30Petnjica>
6. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo61Jezero>
09.10.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionSedmica31Brskovo>
09.10.2022.
11:30
GusarePetnjica52FK North star>
09.10.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane31Ibar>
12.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Breznica>
7. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2022.
10:30
Gradski stadionOmladinac04Sedmica>
15.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionFK North star17Berane>
16.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo12Petnjica>
16.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJezero12OFK Berane>
16.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBreznica32Jedinstvo>
8. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2022.
11:00
GusarePetnjica21Omladinac>
22.10.2022.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar80Jezero>
22.10.2022.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane50Brskovo>
23.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo51FK North star>
23.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane12Breznica>
9. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2022.
11:15
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOmladinac02Berane>
29.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionFK North star19OFK Berane>
29.10.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo08Jedinstvo>
30.10.2022.
11:00
GusareSedmica43Petnjica>
16.11.2022.
13:30
Gradski stadionBreznica90Ibar>
10. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane34Sedmica>
05.11.2022.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar80FK North star>
06.11.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo100Omladinac>
06.11.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane60Brskovo>
06.11.2022.
12:30
Gradski stadionJezero15Breznica>
11. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2022.
10:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeranePetnjica21Berane>
12.11.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac04OFK Berane>
12.11.2022.
13:30
Gradski stadionSedmica--Jedinstvo>
13.11.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionFK North star04Jezero>
13.11.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo01Ibar>

Liga pionira 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Breznica101000615+5630
2.OFK Berane10811418+3325
3.Jedinstvo97114510+3522
4.Sedmica97023022+821
5.Berane104152521+413
6.Ibar94052728-112
7.Petnjica104061828-1012
8.Jezero103251831-1311
9.Brskovo10118533-284
10.Omladinac9108632-263
11.FK North star10109967-583
IgračTimGolova
1Matija Rmuš OFK Berane19
2Armin Kečević Breznica11
3Matija Šljukić Breznica10
4Karim Muzurović Jedinstvo Franca10
5Vuk Nedović OFK Berane10
6Novica Vujanović Breznica9
7Filip Tijanić Berane8
8Emir Hadžimuhović Jedinstvo Franca8
9Veljko Živković Breznica7
10Avdija Halilović Ibar6
11Edvin Ličina Jedinstvo Franca6
12Aldin Huremović Petnjica6
13Aleksej Babović Berane5
14Andrej Kartal Breznica5
15Semin Ćatović Ibar5
16Alis Marković Jezero5
17Ilan Redžepagić Jezero5
18Adriano Rabrenović Omladinac5
19Petar Čabarkapa Sedmica5
20Mateja Sekulić Breznica4
21Uroš Zogović FK North star4
22Adnan Hajdarpašić Jedinstvo Franca4
23Esmin Mahmutović Jedinstvo Franca4
24Tarik Džogović Sedmica4
25Zijad Spahić Sedmica4
26Daris Zvrko Sedmica4
27Haris Kečević Breznica3
28Rijad Kalač Ibar3
29Ognjen Nedović Jedinstvo Franca3
30Lazar Šćekić OFK Berane3
31Haris Agović Petnjica3
32Tarik Spahić Sedmica3
33Aleksa Anđić Berane2
34Dimitrije Radojević Berane2
35Aleksa Aranitović Breznica2
36Vasilije Nenezić Breznica2
37Vladimir Rondović Breznica2
38Miloš Cvijović FK North star2
39Nemanja Svrkota FK North star2
40Dino Bećiragić Ibar2
41Dženan Ćatović Ibar2
42Amil Hodžić Ibar2
43Stefan Baošić Jedinstvo Franca2
44Zijad Mahmutović Jedinstvo Franca2
45Daris Baković Jezero2
46Nihad Dervišević Jezero2
47Andrej Babić OFK Berane2
48Eldin Muratović OFK Berane2
49Ensar Agović Petnjica2
50Aldin Pucar Petnjica2
51Suad Crnovršanin Sedmica2
52Salmin Martinović Sedmica2
53Eldin Suljević Sedmica2
54Andrej Babović Berane1
55Ognjen Babović Berane1
56Danis Malezić Berane1
57Matija Mališić Berane1
58Uroš Obadović Berane1
59Sergej Radović Berane1
60Viktor Radović Berane1
61Sergej Stijović Berane1
62Denis Čakar Breznica1
63Vasilije Laketić Breznica1
64Erman Mekić Breznica1
65Andrej Bulatović Brskovo1
66Marko Bulatović Brskovo1
67Pavle Merdović Brskovo1
68Pavle Vuković Brskovo1
69Vukman Zindović Brskovo1
70Aleksandar Cvijović FK North star1
71Daris Dacić Ibar1
72Faris Hodžić Ibar1
73Bakir Kardović Ibar1
74Mensud Kastrat Ibar1
75Ensar Ljaić Ibar1
76Tarik Sijarić Ibar1
77Ismet Sutović Ibar1
78Stefan Banković Jedinstvo Franca1
79Pavle Bošković Jedinstvo Franca1
80Luka Femić Jedinstvo Franca1
81Karim Karalić Jedinstvo Franca1
82Luka Rakočević Jedinstvo Franca1
83Amar Suljević Jedinstvo Franca1
84Rejhan Purišić Jezero1
85Dino Radončić Jezero1
86Bilal Šehović Jezero1
87Marko Stojković Jezero1
88Božidar Dragović OFK Berane1
89Anes Đukić OFK Berane1
90Martin Đurašković OFK Berane1
91Jovan Matović OFK Berane1
92Đorđe Tomović OFK Berane1
93Ljubisav Šćepanović Omladinac1
94Dani Adrović Petnjica1
95Edib Adrović Petnjica1
96Daris Agović Petnjica1
97Omer Agović Petnjica1
98Enis Muhović Petnjica1
99Eldar Ćorović Sedmica1
100Salko Kasumović Sedmica1
101Kerim Sijarić Sedmica1

Liga pionira 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Breznica101000615+5630
2.OFK Berane10811418+3325
3.Jedinstvo97114510+3522
4.Sedmica97023022+821
5.Berane104152521+413
6.Ibar94052728-112
7.Petnjica104061828-1012
8.Jezero103251831-1311
9.Brskovo10118533-284
10.Omladinac9108632-263
11.FK North star10109967-583