• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Četvrtak, 26.05.2022.Izvještaj
13:0017. koloGradski stadionBrskovo--Ibar>
1. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac42FK North star>
25.09.2021.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar60Durmitor>
26.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor30OFK Borac>
26.09.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Brskovo>
27.11.2021.
11:00
Gradski stadionBreznica82OFK Berane>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star31Meteor>
02.10.2021.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane41Ibar>
03.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo08Breznica>
03.10.2021.
11:30
Gradski stadionDurmitor08Omladinac>
05.10.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac14Jezero>
3. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane51Omladinac>
11.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionJezero43FK North star>
09.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac04Breznica>
10.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo08OFK Berane>
10.10.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionMeteor30Durmitor>
4. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane110OFK Borac>
16.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star019Breznica>
17.10.2021.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane61Meteor>
17.10.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor30Jezero>
28.10.2021.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Omladinac>
5. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor26Ibar>
21.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionJezero13Berane>
21.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica220Durmitor>
21.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane40FK North star>
21.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo02OFK Borac>
6. koloIzvještaj
23.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane73Breznica>
23.10.2021.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jezero>
23.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac21Meteor>
24.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star10Brskovo>
24.10.2021.
11:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor--OFK Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac50Jezero>
30.10.2021.
09:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac11FK North star>
30.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane24Berane>
31.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica51Ibar>
31.10.2021.
11:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo--Durmitor>
8. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2021.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30OFK Berane>
07.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac110Breznica>
07.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor05Jezero>
07.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor30OFK Borac>
09.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane90Brskovo>
9. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2021.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar40Brskovo>
10.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star20Durmitor>
13.11.2021.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane50Omladinac>
13.11.2021.
11:30
Gradski stadionBreznica103Meteor>
14.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac09Berane>
10. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2021.
11:30
Gradski stadionJezero14Breznica>
18.11.2021.
12:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20OFK Borac>
23.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor03OFK Berane>
23.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac70Brskovo>
27.11.2021.
11:30
Gradski stadionBerane200FK North star>
11. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2021.
12:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo01Meteor>
20.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac03Omladinac>
20.11.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane61Jezero>
20.11.2021.
12:00
Gradski stadionFK North star04Ibar>
12. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor--Omladinac>
14.04.2022.
13:30
Gradski stadionFK North star--Durmitor>
15.04.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionBreznica170Brskovo>
25.04.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK IbarOFK Borac06Ibar>
22.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane00OFK Berane>
13. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane41Ibar>
07.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--Omladinac>
10.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor--Breznica>
14.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane80Jezero>
03.05.2022.
14:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac--Brskovo>
14. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2022.
13:00
Gradski stadionMeteor21FK North star>
07.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac--Durmitor>
16.04.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Ibar>
17.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Brskovo>
22.04.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionBreznica101Omladinac>
15. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor--OFK Berane>
17.04.2022.
09:30
Gradski stadionOmladinac60OFK Borac>
17.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor--Breznica>
30.04.2022.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar23Berane>
21.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo02Jezero>
16. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOmladinac24OFK Berane>
07.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Durmitor>
25.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo18Berane>
01.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac--Meteor>
10.05.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--FK North star>
17. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Omladinac>
07.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--OFK Borac>
22.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane81Meteor>
07.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Durmitor>
26.05.2022.
13:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo--Ibar>
18. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionJezero31Meteor>
24.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac--Berane>
07.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor--Ibar>
15.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star17OFK Berane>
19. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor--Berane>
07.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Breznica>
10.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--Jezero>
14.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac22Ibar>
01.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor--Brskovo>
20. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2022.
11:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar40Meteor>
16.04.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneFK North star110Berane>
01.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--Jezero>
01.05.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac113OFK Berane>
14.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Omladinac>
21. koloIzvještaj
23.04.2022.
11:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar90FK North star>
24.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionOmladinac--Durmitor>
08.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionMeteor--Brskovo>
14.05.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionJezero60OFK Borac>
19.05.2022.
16:00
Gradski stadionBreznica120Berane>
22. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo11FK North star>
23.04.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane100OFK Borac>
08.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionJezero23OFK Berane>
15.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionDurmitor--Meteor>
21.05.2022.
11:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Breznica>

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije - Pjetlići 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane16141110625+8143
2.Breznica14130113616+12039
3.OFK Berane1612138024+5637
4.Ibar189275432+2229
5.Omladinac159154939+1028
6.Jezero168173740-325
7.Meteor1440101951-3212
8.FK North star1532101686-7011
9.Durmitor7205641-356
10.OFK Borac151113581-764
11.Brskovo140113275-731
IgračTimGolova
1Vesko Čukić Berane42
2Haris Kečević Breznica30
3Matija Rmuš OFK Berane29
4Armin Kečević Breznica27
5Filip Tijanić Berane19
6Vasilije Laketić Breznica18
7Novica Vujanović Breznica18
8Mateja Sekulić Breznica17
9Semin Ćatović Ibar17
10Adriano Rabrenović Omladinac15
11Goran Barjaktarović OFK Berane14
12Uroš Obadović Berane13
13Veljko Živković Breznica11
14Alis Marković Jezero11
15Aleksej Babović Berane10
16Ensar Ljaić Ibar10
17Rejhan Purišić Jezero10
18Đorđe Tomović OFK Berane9
19Kerim Nurković Ibar8
20Balša Bubanja OFK Berane8
21Andrija Tmušić Berane7
22Avdija Halilović Ibar7
23Bogdan Guberinić OFK Berane7
24Luka Jovović Berane6
25Denis Čakar Breznica6
26Viktor Smolović Omladinac6
27Nenad Stanić Omladinac6
28Nemanja Svrkota FK North star5
29Faris Hodžić Ibar5
30Ilan Redžepagić Jezero5
31Demir Salić Jezero5
32Filip Vukanić Berane4
33Petar Božović FK North star4
34Rijad Kalač Ibar4
35Nikola Vuković Meteor4
36Dženan Sadiković OFK Borac4
37Damjan Boričić Omladinac4
38Luka Femić Omladinac4
39Miloš Cvijović FK North star3
40Rastko Zogović FK North star3
41Mensud Kastrat Ibar3
42Talha Redžepagić Jezero3
43Ognjen Obradović Meteor3
44Branislav Vojinović Meteor3
45Dušan Džiknić OFK Berane3
46Stefan Karišik Omladinac3
47Petar Veljić Berane2
48Danilo Bošković Breznica2
49Vasilije Nenezić Breznica2
50Matija Ristanović Breznica2
51Andrija Kruščić Brskovo2
52Dino Bećiragić Ibar2
53Ilhan Erović Meteor2
54Hamza Hadžalić Meteor2
55Dino Sujković OFK Berane2
56Luka Ćetković Omladinac2
57Ivan Nedović Omladinac2
58Nikola Milačić Berane1
59Vasilije Popović Berane1
60Miloš Premović Berane1
61Vasilije Šćekić Berane1
62Andrej Aničić Breznica1
63Din Bambur Breznica1
64Kosta Dujović Breznica1
65Pavle Joksimović FK North star1
66Imran Sijarić Ibar1
67Amin Pejčinović Jezero1
68Gzim Preljvukić Jezero1
69Dino Radončić Jezero1
70Lazar Bojović Meteor1
71Danis Hot Meteor1
72Kerim Husović Meteor1
73Adam Konjević Meteor1
74Viktor Nišavić Meteor1
75Mihailo Aletić OFK Berane1
76Ognjen Bošković OFK Berane1
77Lazar Magdelinić OFK Berane1
78Davor Ramusović OFK Berane1
79Emil Omerović OFK Borac1
80Aleksandar Basekić Omladinac1
81Janko Radojičić Omladinac1

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije - Pjetlići 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane16141110625+8143
2.Breznica14130113616+12039
3.OFK Berane1612138024+5637
4.Ibar189275432+2229
5.Omladinac159154939+1028
6.Jezero168173740-325
7.Meteor1440101951-3212
8.FK North star1532101686-7011
9.Durmitor7205641-356
10.OFK Borac151113581-764
11.Brskovo140113275-731