• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Subota, 13.04.2024.Izvještaj
09:0015. koloPomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero05Berane>
11:3015. koloPomoćni teren FK IbarFK North star06Ibar>
12:0015. koloPomoćni teren FK RudarOFK Borac22Breznica>
Nedjelja, 14.04.2024.Izvještaj
11:3015. koloGradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar31Meteor>
12:0015. koloPomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane02Jedinstvo>
14:0015. koloGradski stadionOFK Berane90Sedmica>
Subota, 20.04.2024.Izvještaj
10:0016. koloStadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--FK Serdar-
10:0016. koloGradski stadion MojkovacMeteor--Akademija Berane-
Nedjelja, 21.04.2024.Izvještaj
10:0016. koloGradski stadionJedinstvo--OFK Borac-
10:0016. koloGradski stadionBreznica--OFK Berane-
10:0016. koloGradski stadion MojkovacSedmica--Jezero-
10:0016. koloGradski stadionBerane--FK North star-
1. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2023.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Sedmica>
10.09.2023.
10:00
-Jezero--Jedinstvo>
10.09.2023.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane03OFK Borac>
10.09.2023.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Meteor>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor12Jezero>
17.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica02OFK Borac>
17.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane70Akademija Berane>
17.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica42FK Serdar>
17.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo90FK North star>
18.09.2023.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Berane>
3. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2023.
11:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoJezero26Ibar>
23.09.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane26Breznica>
24.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar12Jedinstvo>
24.09.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac04OFK Berane>
02.11.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Sedmica>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2023.
09:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor011FK Serdar>
30.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Akademija Berane>
30.09.2023.
10:30
Gradski stadionBreznica11OFK Borac>
01.10.2023.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar60FK North star>
01.10.2023.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneSedmica08OFK Berane>
05.10.2023.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane90Jezero>
5. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2023.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane40Breznica>
08.10.2023.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane21Meteor>
08.10.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac05Jedinstvo>
09.10.2023.
14:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar91Ibar>
13.11.2023.
09:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero03Sedmica>
13.11.2023.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneFK North star010Berane>
6. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2023.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar53Akademija Berane>
15.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica13Breznica>
19.10.2023.
14:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBerane--FK Serdar>
14.11.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK IbarMeteor01OFK Borac>
24.03.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJezero80FK North star>
7. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star09Sedmica>
21.10.2023.
10:00
PrljanijeFK Serdar41Jezero>
22.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane60Meteor>
22.10.2023.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane14Berane>
13.11.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadionBreznica34Jedinstvo>
13.11.2023.
11:45
Pomoćni teren FK IbarOFK Borac20Ibar>
8. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2023.
09:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero21Akademija Berane>
28.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor--Breznica>
29.10.2023.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar19OFK Berane>
29.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane40OFK Borac>
29.10.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica12Jedinstvo>
29.10.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK North star011FK Serdar>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar40Sedmica>
05.11.2023.
09:30
Gradski stadionBreznica42Ibar>
05.11.2023.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Jezero>
13.11.2023.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane130FK North star>
23.11.2023.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane40Berane>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2023.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar05Jedinstvo>
12.11.2023.
09:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica00Meteor>
12.11.2023.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero010OFK Berane>
12.11.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--OFK Borac>
15.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar50Akademija Berane>
16.11.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Breznica>
11. koloIzvještaj
13.11.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane100FK North star>
15.11.2023.
10:30
Pomoćni teren FK IbarMeteor11Ibar>
17.11.2023.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJedinstvo10Berane>
18.11.2023.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane10Sedmica>
18.11.2023.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--FK Serdar>
19.11.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--Jezero>
12. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2024.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK IbarSedmica03Ibar>
24.03.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane70FK Serdar>
24.03.2024.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneMeteor15Berane>
24.03.2024.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac33Akademija Berane>
13. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac60Sedmica>
30.03.2024.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK IbarBerane12Ibar>
31.03.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar61Breznica>
31.03.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star014Jedinstvo>
14. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2024.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar51Jezero>
06.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor110FK North star>
07.04.2024.
09:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane70OFK Borac>
07.04.2024.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneSedmica02Berane>
10.04.2024.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacJedinstvo00FK Serdar>
15. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2024.
09:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneJezero05Berane>
13.04.2024.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK IbarFK North star06Ibar>
13.04.2024.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK RudarOFK Borac22Breznica>
14.04.2024.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar31Meteor>
14.04.2024.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane02Jedinstvo>
14.04.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane90Sedmica>
16. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2024.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--FK Serdar-
20.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor--Akademija Berane-
21.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--OFK Borac-
21.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--OFK Berane-
21.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica--Jezero-
21.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane--FK North star-
17. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Meteor-
27.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--Jezero-
28.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--Sedmica-
28.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Jedinstvo-
28.04.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar--Berane-
28.04.2024.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane--Ibar-
18. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2024.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--OFK Borac-
04.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor--OFK Berane-
05.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Breznica-
05.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica--FK North star-
05.05.2024.
10:00
-Jezero--FK Serdar-
05.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Akademija Berane-
19. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Berane-
12.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Sedmica-
12.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--Meteor-
12.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Ibar-
12.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar--FK North star-
12.05.2024.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane--Jezero-
20. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2024.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Breznica-
18.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor--Jedinstvo-
19.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica--FK Serdar-
19.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--Akademija Berane-
19.05.2024.
10:00
-Jezero--OFK Borac-
19.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane--OFK Berane-
21. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacMeteor--Sedmica-
26.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Ibar-
26.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBreznica--Berane-
26.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Jezero-
26.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--FK North star-
26.05.2024.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneAkademija Berane--FK Serdar-
22. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacFK Serdar--OFK Borac-
30.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionFK North star--OFK Berane-
30.05.2024.
10:00
-Jezero--Breznica-
30.05.2024.
10:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Jedinstvo-
30.05.2024.
10:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Meteor-
30.05.2024.
11:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacSedmica--Akademija Berane-

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije - Pjetlići 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Berane121200851+8436
2.Jedinstvo111010475+4231
3.Berane149234511+3429
4.Ibar158254138+326
5.FK Serdar128135617+3925
6.OFK Borac125342026-618
7.Breznica104242526-114
8.Akademija Berane133192641-1510
9.Jezero103071644-289
10.Sedmica1522111644-288
11.Meteor111281633-175
12.FK North star1100110107-1070
IgračTimGolova
1Andrej Pejović Serdar27
2Vasilije Šćekić Berane17
3Luka Femić Jedinstvo Franca16
4Aleksej Mitrović Jedinstvo Franca16
5Matej Bojović OFK Berane16
6Imran Isović OFK Berane14
7Mladen Mališić OFK Berane14
8Đorđije Đukić Akademija Berane13
9Vasilije Laketić Breznica12
10Muhamed Juković Ibar10
11Jovan Tmušić OFK Berane10
12Dušan Džiknić OFK Berane9
13Matija Kruščić Serdar9
14Nebojša Radulović Serdar9
15Ognjen Babović Berane8
16Talha Redžepagić Berane8
17Ilhan Dervišević OFK Berane8
18Omar Softić Sedmica8
19Emrah Škrijelj Ibar7
20Kosta Drobnjak Berane6
21Konstantin Božović Akademija Berane5
22Petar Veljić Berane5
23Imran Camić Ibar5
24Samed Camić Ibar5
25Eman Avdić Jedinstvo Franca5
26Kerim Husović Jedinstvo Franca5
27Luka Osmajlić OFK Berane5
28Branislav Tomović OFK Berane5
29Emrah Bećović Breznica4
30Ahmed Nurković Ibar4
31Luka Šćekić Meteor4
32Daris Alilović OFK Borac4
33Omar Ćatović OFK Borac4
34Ognjen Pejović Serdar4
35Jovan Lekić Berane3
36Din Bambur Breznica3
37Alan Čakar Breznica3
38Amin Srdanović Ibar3
39Muhammed Bašić Jezero3
40Admir Zulović Meteor3
41Vuk Femić OFK Borac3
42Dženis Hadžajlić OFK Borac3
43Jakov Stijović Akademija Berane2
44Matija Lončar Berane2
45Bogdan Bošković Jedinstvo Franca2
46Dženan Čekić Jezero2
47Daris Drešković Jezero2
48Milan Bojović OFK Berane2
49Tarik Ćatović OFK Borac2
50Haris Mucević Sedmica2
51Sreten Barac Serdar2
52Matija Bogavac Serdar2
53Stefan Ćorić Serdar2
54Emin Adrović Akademija Berane1
55Nikola Delević Akademija Berane1
56Luka Đurović Akademija Berane1
57Božidar Joksimović Akademija Berane1
58Nikola Krgović Akademija Berane1
59Vuk Vučeljić Akademija Berane1
60Sava Bojović Berane1
61Mihailo Džiknić Berane1
62Andrej Aničić Breznica1
63Rejan Bambur Breznica1
64Iman Tahlović Breznica1
65Demir Bralić Ibar1
66Džemail Cikotić Ibar1
67Ismar Dacić Ibar1
68Rifat Hadžialijagić Ibar1
69Semin Mulalić Ibar1
70Vedad Nokić Ibar1
71Kerim Nurković Ibar1
72Demir Avdić Jedinstvo Franca1
73Dženan Sadiković Jedinstvo Franca1
74Imran Drešković Jezero1
75Dženan Krcić Jezero1
76Daris Redžepagić Jezero1
77Bogdan Anđić Meteor1
78Matija Dangubić Meteor1
79Tarik Erović Meteor1
80Emin Kasumović Meteor1
81Hamza Nišić Meteor1
82Damir Pepeljak Meteor1
83Aleksej Perišić Meteor1
84Ilija Veličković Meteor1
85Dušan Vukojičić Meteor1
86Dajlan Torlaković OFK Berane1
87Blažo Vešović OFK Berane1
88Tarik Bajramspahić OFK Borac1
89Admin Lukač OFK Borac1
90Tarik Sijarić OFK Borac1
91Imar Zulević OFK Borac1
92Eldar Ćorović Sedmica1
93Danis Kajević Sedmica1
94Adil Kasumović Sedmica1
95Amir Kujović Sedmica1
96Kerim Kujović Sedmica1
97Almas Mekić Sedmica1
98Luka Vuković Serdar1