• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
04.09.2021.
16:30
Stadion FK PolimljeGusinje16OFK Borac>
05.09.2021.
16:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo40Komovi>
06.09.2021.
16:30
Gradski stadionPljevlja12Ibar>
06.09.2021.
16:30
GusarePetnjica61Polimlje>
2. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2021.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar41Komovi>
12.09.2021.
16:00
Stadion FK PolimljePolimlje20Gusinje>
13.09.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja50Petnjica>
13.09.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac23Brskovo>
3. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo31Polimlje>
19.09.2021.
16:00
PrljanijeKomovi30OFK Borac>
20.09.2021.
16:00
GusarePetnjica15Ibar>
20.09.2021.
16:00
Stadion FK PolimljeGusinje10Pljevlja>
4. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2021.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20OFK Borac>
26.09.2021.
15:00
Stadion FK PolimljePolimlje30Komovi>
27.09.2021.
15:00
GusarePetnjica23Gusinje>
28.09.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja12Brskovo>
5. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2021.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo51Petnjica>
03.10.2021.
15:00
PrljanijeKomovi01Pljevlja>
04.10.2021.
15:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac31Polimlje>
20.10.2021.
14:00
Stadion FK PolimljeGusinje04Ibar>
6. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar60Polimlje>
09.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion FK PolimljeGusinje01Brskovo>
11.10.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionPljevlja32OFK Borac>
11.10.2021.
14:30
GusarePetnjica24Komovi>
7. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo52Ibar>
17.10.2021.
14:30
PrljanijeKomovi21Gusinje>
18.10.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionOFK Borac73Petnjica>
28.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK PolimljePolimlje41Pljevlja>
8. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2021.
14:00
Stadion FK PolimljePolimlje32Petnjica>
24.10.2021.
14:00
PrljanijeKomovi10Brskovo>
25.10.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac81Gusinje>
04.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Pljevlja>
9. koloIzvještaj
30.10.2021.
14:00
Stadion FK PolimljeGusinje14Polimlje>
31.10.2021.
14:00
PrljanijeKomovi33Ibar>
31.10.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo10OFK Borac>
01.11.2021.
15:00
GusarePetnjica17Pljevlja>
10. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar61Petnjica>
07.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK PolimljePolimlje52Brskovo>
08.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac21Komovi>
10.11.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja30Gusinje>
11. koloIzvještaj
13.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK PolimljeGusinje--Petnjica>
14.11.2021.
13:00
PrljanijeKomovi21Polimlje>
14.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Pljevlja>
15.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionOFK Borac01Ibar>

Liga seniora Sjever 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Ibar119113713+2428
2.Brskovo119022814+1427
3.Polimlje116052526-118
4.Komovi115151721-416
5.OFK Borac115063020+1015
6.Pljevlja115062416+815
7.Gusinje (-1)10208832-245
8.Petnjica101091946-273
IgračTimGolova
1Dragan Nikolić Ibar9
2Aleksandar Madžgalj OFK Borac9
3Miodrag Đukić Brskovo8
4Bojan Jokanović Polimlje8
5Bane Bulatović Brskovo7
6Stefan Ćulafić Ibar7
7Đuro Milanović Ibar7
8Milosav Deletić Komovi6
9Miro Korać Petnjica5
10Danilo Zindović Brskovo4
11Ivan Asanović Ibar4
12Stefan Kljajević OFK Borac4
13Marko Babović Petnjica4
14Ervin Ciguljin Pljevlja4
15Veljko Krstonijević Pljevlja4
16Miloš Vukašinović Pljevlja4
17Muhamed Ciriković Polimlje4
18Damjan Otašević Polimlje4
19Mirzet Murić Ibar3
20Dalibor Drobnjak Komovi3
21Radoje Korać OFK Borac3
22Enis Lukač OFK Borac3
23Huzeir Skenderović Petnjica3
24Saša Laban Polimlje3
25Danilo Marković Brskovo2
26Denijal Čekić Gusinje2
27Aljo NIkočević Gusinje2
28Lazar Ćulafić Ibar2
29Ajsel Murić Ibar2
30Nikola Adžić Komovi2
31Meril Musić Komovi2
32Nikola Nedović OFK Borac2
33Gorčilo Rondović OFK Borac2
34Adnan Šemović OFK Borac2
35Milan Irić Pljevlja2
36Bogoljub Komatina Polimlje2
37Janko Bulatović Brskovo1
38Milovan Ćorić Brskovo1
39Luka Đukić Brskovo1
40Trifun Fuštić Brskovo1
41Stefan Vlaović Brskovo1
42Balša Zejak Brskovo1
43Belmin Bektešević Gusinje1
44Atdhetar Cakaj Gusinje1
45Arnel Kolenović Gusinje1
46Adil Mulamekić Gusinje1
47Aldin Pirović Gusinje1
48Nikola Brajić Ibar1
49Ilhan Hodžić Ibar1
50Sava Pešić Ibar1
51Slobodan Bakić Komovi1
52Marko Čukić Komovi1
53Filip Guberinić Komovi1
54Aleksandar Milićević Komovi1
55Božo Anđelić OFK Borac1
56Adis Bahović OFK Borac1
57Dimitrije Dulović OFK Borac1
58Alden Ramović OFK Borac1
59Branko Vuković OFK Borac1
60Adel Adrović Petnjica1
61Dino Adrović Petnjica1
62Emil Adrović Petnjica1
63Eris Babačić Petnjica1
64Aleksandar Đurišić Petnjica1
65Mihailo Guberinić Petnjica1
66Adel Muratović Petnjica1
67Jakša Bajčetić Pljevlja1
68Arsenije Čepić Pljevlja1
69Stefan Dajević Pljevlja1
70Ognjen Kasalica Pljevlja1
71Milivoje Terzić Pljevlja1
72Božo Tošić Pljevlja1
73Nikodin Fatić Polimlje1
74Petar Katić Polimlje1
75Miloš Otašević Polimlje1
76Petrašin Zogović Polimlje1

Liga seniora Sjever 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Ibar119113713+2428
2.Brskovo119022814+1427
3.Polimlje116052526-118
4.Komovi115151721-416
5.OFK Borac115063020+1015
6.Pljevlja115062416+815
7.Gusinje (-1)10208832-245
8.Petnjica101091946-273