• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Subota, 13.04.2024.Izvještaj
16:0019. koloPrljanijePolimlje06OFK Borac>
Nedjelja, 14.04.2024.Izvještaj
16:0019. koloPrljanijeGusinje05Ibar>
16:0019. koloGusarePetnjica12Pljevlja>
Ponedjeljak, 15.04.2024.Izvještaj
13:3019. koloPomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Gusinje--Brskovo>
Srijeda, 17.04.2024.Izvještaj
16:3020. koloGradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Petnjica-
16:3020. koloGradski stadionPljevlja--OFK Gusinje-
Četvrtak, 18.04.2024.Izvještaj
16:3020. koloGradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Komovi-
16:3020. koloStadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Polimlje-
Nedjelja, 21.04.2024.Izvještaj
16:3021. koloPrljanijeKomovi--Pljevlja-
16:3021. kolo-OFK Gusinje--OFK Borac-
16:3021. koloGusarePetnjica--Ibar-
16:3021. kolo-Polimlje--Gusinje-
1. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2023.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeranePolimlje23Ibar>
03.09.2023.
16:30
PrljanijeKomovi12OFK Borac>
03.09.2023.
16:30
GusareOFK Gusinje93Petnjica>
04.09.2023.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo00Pljevlja>
2. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2023.
16:30
Gradski stadionPljevlja40Polimlje>
10.09.2023.
16:30
GusarePetnjica07Brskovo>
10.09.2023.
16:30
PrljanijeGusinje06Komovi>
11.09.2023.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac61OFK Gusinje>
3. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2023.
16:30
GusarePolimlje11Petnjica>
14.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar50Pljevlja>
15.09.2023.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Gusinje20Gusinje>
15.09.2023.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo02OFK Borac>
4. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2023.
15:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac50Polimlje>
17.09.2023.
16:00
GusarePetnjica14Ibar>
17.09.2023.
16:00
PrljanijeKomovi11OFK Gusinje>
18.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacGusinje14Brskovo>
5. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2023.
14:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja30Petnjica>
23.09.2023.
15:00
GusarePolimlje50Gusinje>
24.09.2023.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30OFK Borac>
25.09.2023.
16:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo40Komovi>
6. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoGusinje08Ibar>
01.10.2023.
15:00
PrljanijeKomovi11Polimlje>
02.10.2023.
15:00
GusareOFK Gusinje12Brskovo>
02.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac21Pljevlja>
7. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2023.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeranePolimlje31OFK Gusinje>
08.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar60Komovi>
08.10.2023.
15:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja30Gusinje>
08.10.2023.
15:00
GusarePetnjica25OFK Borac>
8. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2023.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Gusinje06Ibar>
12.10.2023.
16:00
GusareGusinje07Petnjica>
21.03.2024.
14:00
PrljanijeKomovi11Pljevlja>
21.03.2024.
14:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo42Polimlje>
9. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2023.
12:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja51OFK Gusinje>
15.10.2023.
12:00
GusarePetnjica40Komovi>
15.10.2023.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac40Gusinje>
15.10.2023.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Brskovo>
10. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2023.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar81Polimlje>
22.10.2023.
14:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja62Brskovo>
22.10.2023.
14:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac10Komovi>
23.10.2023.
14:00
GusarePetnjica00OFK Gusinje>
11. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2023.
13:00
GusareOFK Gusinje03OFK Borac>
29.10.2023.
13:00
PrljanijeKomovi30Gusinje>
29.10.2023.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeranePolimlje17Pljevlja>
30.10.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo11Petnjica>
12. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2023.
13:00
GusarePetnjica22Polimlje>
06.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja28Ibar>
07.11.2023.
14:00
GusareGusinje01OFK Gusinje>
05.12.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac53Brskovo>
13. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Petnjica>
10.11.2023.
13:30
GusareOFK Gusinje30Komovi>
12.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo10Gusinje>
12.11.2023.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeranePolimlje23OFK Borac>
14. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac24Ibar>
19.11.2023.
13:00
PrljanijeKomovi30Brskovo>
03.12.2023.
13:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacPetnjica02Pljevlja>
20.03.2024.
15:00
PrljanijeGusinje00Polimlje>
15. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja30OFK Borac>
24.03.2024.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar90Gusinje>
24.03.2024.
14:00
PrljanijePolimlje12Komovi>
25.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo40OFK Gusinje>
16. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2024.
14:00
PrljanijeKomovi01Ibar>
28.03.2024.
14:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac50Petnjica>
29.03.2024.
15:00
PrljanijeGusinje00Pljevlja>
03.04.2024.
16:00
GusareOFK Gusinje33Polimlje>
17. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2024.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar50OFK Gusinje>
31.03.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacPolimlje25Brskovo>
31.03.2024.
15:00
GusarePetnjica31Gusinje>
31.03.2024.
15:30
Gradski stadionPljevlja41Komovi>
18. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2024.
14:00
PrljanijeKomovi62Petnjica>
06.04.2024.
15:00
GusareOFK Gusinje13Pljevlja>
06.04.2024.
16:00
PrljanijeGusinje06OFK Borac>
08.04.2024.
15:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo05Ibar>
19. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2024.
16:00
PrljanijePolimlje06OFK Borac>
14.04.2024.
16:00
PrljanijeGusinje05Ibar>
14.04.2024.
16:00
GusarePetnjica12Pljevlja>
15.04.2024.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Gusinje--Brskovo>
20. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Petnjica-
17.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadionPljevlja--OFK Gusinje-
18.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Komovi-
18.04.2024.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Polimlje-
21. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2024.
16:30
PrljanijeKomovi--Pljevlja-
21.04.2024.
16:30
-OFK Gusinje--OFK Borac-
21.04.2024.
16:30
GusarePetnjica--Ibar-
21.04.2024.
16:30
-Polimlje--Gusinje-
22. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2024.
16:30
-Gusinje--Petnjica-
25.04.2024.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--OFK Gusinje-
25.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Komovi-
25.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadionPljevlja--Brskovo-
23. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2024.
16:30
PrljanijeKomovi--Ibar-
28.04.2024.
16:30
-OFK Gusinje--Gusinje-
28.04.2024.
16:30
GusarePetnjica--Polimlje-
29.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--OFK Borac-
24. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2024.
16:30
-Polimlje--Gusinje-
05.05.2024.
16:30
-Gusinje--Komovi-
05.05.2024.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Brskovo-
05.05.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Pljevlja-
25. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2024.
17:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja--Ibar-
09.05.2024.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Gusinje-
09.05.2024.
17:00
PrljanijeKomovi--Polimlje-
09.05.2024.
17:00
-OFK Gusinje--Petnjica-
26. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2024.
17:00
GusarePetnjica--Komovi-
12.05.2024.
17:00
-Polimlje--Brskovo-
12.05.2024.
17:00
-Gusinje--Pljevlja-
12.05.2024.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--OFK Borac-
27. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2024.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacOFK Borac--Gusinje-
16.05.2024.
17:00
Gradski stadionPljevlja--Polimlje-
16.05.2024.
17:00
Gradski stadion MojkovacBrskovo--Petnjica-
16.05.2024.
17:00
PrljanijeKomovi--OFK Gusinje-

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Ibar171700869+7751
2.OFK Borac1714035720+3742
3.Pljevlja1711334623+2336
4.Brskovo (-1)168263831+725
5.Komovi (-1)165382531-617
6.OFK Gusinje (-1)164392444-2014
7.Petnjica (-1)1734102751-2412
8.Polimlje1725102655-2911
9.Gusinje (-1)170215267-651
IgračTimGolova
1Medo Juković Ibar25
2Alen Poljak OFK Borac18
3Miodrag Đukić Brskovo8
4Nikola Vujisić Brskovo8
5Ismar Hodžić Ibar8
6Luka Ralević OFK Borac8
7Marko Krstonijević Pljevlja8
8Bane Bulatović Brskovo7
9Muslija Juković Ibar7
10Luka Šofranac Pljevlja7
11Dino Adrović Ibar6
12Milosav Deletić Komovi6
13Aleksandar Madžgalj OFK Borac6
14Vidoje Sredojević OFK Borac6
15Luan Kukaj OFK Gusinje6
16Dino Mulamekić OFK Gusinje6
17Danilo Ljiljanić Brskovo5
18Riad Bralić Ibar5
19Jusuf Fazlić Ibar5
20Ilhan Hodžić Ibar5
21Filip Guberinić Komovi5
22Alden Ramović OFK Borac5
23Bojan Jokanović Petnjica5
24Jakub Fazlić Ibar4
25Eniks Kriještorac Ibar4
26Ajsel Murić Ibar4
27Mirzet Murić Ibar4
28Eris Babačić Petnjica4
29Stefan Ćulafić Polimlje4
30Pavle Sekulić Brskovo3
31Tarik Čikić Ibar3
32Nikola Globarević Ibar3
33Adis Bahović OFK Borac3
34Aleksandar Raković OFK Borac3
35Dženis Feratović OFK Gusinje3
36Demo Hot OFK Gusinje3
37Leon Hodžić Petnjica3
38Lazar Čepić Pljevlja3
39Hiroki Matsumoto Pljevlja3
40Blagoje Pejanović Pljevlja3
41Armen Bošnjak Brskovo2
42Trifun Fuštić Brskovo2
43Marko Zejak Brskovo2
44Vuk Dapčević Ibar2
45Daris Klica Ibar2
46Belmin Kuč Ibar2
47Branko Labović Komovi2
48Milić Labović Komovi2
49Meril Musić Komovi2
50Melid Agović Petnjica2
51Mersid Agović Petnjica2
52Tatsuya Inoue Pljevlja2
53Saša Laban Polimlje2
54Miloš Otašević Polimlje2
55Miloš Šćekić Polimlje2
56Nikola Tomović Polimlje2
57Borislav Raković Brskovo1
58Todor Šekularac Brskovo1
59Andrija Stanić Brskovo1
60Nikola Vasović Brskovo1
61Janko Vukadinović Brskovo1
62Denijal Čekić Gusinje1
63Maid Čekić Gusinje1
64Mihailo Guberinić Ibar1
65Mirza Hot Ibar1
66Danis Sutović Ibar1
67Slobodan Bakić Komovi1
68Lazar Bojović Komovi1
69Filip Ćeranić Komovi1
70Slobodan Račić Komovi1
71Slaven Šoškić Komovi1
72Nikola Adžić OFK Borac1
73Stefan Cvijović OFK Borac1
74Demir Sijarić OFK Borac1
75Branko Vuković OFK Borac1
76Asmir Zejnilović OFK Borac1
77Atdhetar Cakaj OFK Gusinje1
78Adel Damjanović OFK Gusinje1
79Adil Mulamekić OFK Gusinje1
80Enver Radončić OFK Gusinje1
81Jasmin Radončić OFK Gusinje1
82Drilon Rugova OFK Gusinje1
83Senid Vuçetoviq OFK Gusinje1
84Emil Adrović Petnjica1
85Mervan Ćeman Petnjica1
86Zdravko Dabetić Petnjica1
87Petar Kiselovski Petnjica1
88Miro Korać Petnjica1
89Denis Muratović Petnjica1
90Filip Bajić Pljevlja1
91Danijel Boričić Pljevlja1
92Uroš Čepić Pljevlja1
93Ervin Ciguljin Pljevlja1
94Ivan Pupović Pljevlja1
95Stefan Rosić Pljevlja1
96Kenan Šulović Pljevlja1
97Božo Tošić Pljevlja1
98Nikola Vojinović Pljevlja1
99Ervin Bajraktarević Polimlje1
100Marko Bolević Polimlje1
101Momčilo Ćulafić Polimlje1
102Petar Katić Polimlje1
103Velimir Komatina Polimlje1
104Menal Malezić Polimlje1
105Milivoje Mihailović Polimlje1
106Milovan Milović Polimlje1
107Nebojša Premović Polimlje1
108Nemanja Stešević Polimlje1
109Petar Tomović Polimlje1
110Darko Vučetić Polimlje1
111Dragoslav Vukićević Polimlje1

Prvenstvo Sjeverne regije 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Ibar171700869+7751
2.OFK Borac1714035720+3742
3.Pljevlja1711334623+2336
4.Brskovo (-1)168263831+725
5.Komovi (-1)165382531-617
6.OFK Gusinje (-1)164392444-2014
7.Petnjica (-1)1734102751-2412
8.Polimlje1725102655-2911
9.Gusinje (-1)170215267-651