• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga01Crvena stijena>
17.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Bratstvo>
17.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Grbalj>
17.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionTekstilac02OFK Titograd>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica31Igalo>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom1114Dečić>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Sutjeska>
18.09.2013.
16:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk07Rudar>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Mornar>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Zora>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane3234Zeta>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Mogren>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Ibar>
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo1315Zabjelo>
2. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Čelik>
02.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost03Dečić>
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Jezero>
02.10.2013.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica13Grbalj>
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Mogren>
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Petrovac>
02.10.2013.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21OFK Titograd>
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK KomCrvena stijena21Lovćen>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik0403Rudar>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Zeta>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Ribnica>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren40Bokelj>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Zabjelo>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mornar>
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen80Crvena stijena>
ČetvrtfinaleIzvještaj
06.11.2013.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Čelik>
06.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren23Grbalj>
06.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Dečić>
06.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Zeta>
04.12.2013.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik1214OFK Titograd>
04.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj2334Mogren>
04.12.2013.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac>
04.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Lovćen>
PolufinaleIzvještaj
09.04.2014.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen>
09.04.2014.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Mogren>
30.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren00OFK Titograd>
30.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac>
FinaleIzvještaj
21.05.2014.
19:00
Gradski stadionOFK Titograd01Lovćen>
IgračTimGolova
1Ivan Knežević Mladost5
2Stefan Mugoša Mladost4
3Petar Orlandić Zeta4
4Petar Vukčević Grbalj3
5Miloš Kalezić Mogren3
6Edvin Kuč Dečić2
7Ivan Delić Grbalj2
8Nenad Kašćelan Grbalj2
9Zoran Mikijelj Grbalj2
10Yudai Takada Jezero2
11Alen Halilović Lovćen2
12Blažo Perutović Lovćen2
13Balša Radović Lovćen2
14Nikola Vukčević Lovćen2
15Goran Vujović Mogren2
16Uroš Đuranović Mogren2
17Marko Đurović Mogren2
18Mehmed Divanović Mornar2
19Luka Rotković Mornar2
20Ivan Pejaković Petrovac2
21Kohei Kato Rudar2
22Nemanja Ćosović Rudar2
23Stefan Vojinović Berane1
24Admir Zejnilović Berane1
25Stevan Kašćelan Bokelj1
26Luka Maraš Bokelj1
27Ivan Pavićević Bokelj1
28Igor Burzanović Budućnost1
29Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
30Andrija Vukčević Budućnost1
31Rijad Pepić Dečić1
32Miroslav Zlatičanin Dečić1
33Nikola Bogdanović Grbalj1
34Goran Milojko Grbalj1
35Miloš Petrović Grbalj1
36Nenad Đukanović Grbalj1
37Miodrag Kovačević Igalo1
38Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo1
39Hilmo Gutić Jezero1
40Božo Milić Jezero1
41Minja Ljumović Kom1
42Dejan Bogdanović Lovćen1
43Draško Božović Lovćen1
44Nenad Brnović Lovćen1
45Srđa Kosović Lovćen1
46Luka Merdović Lovćen1
47Luka Mirković Lovćen1
48Luka Vujanović Lovćen1
49Stefan Đorđević Lovćen1
50Ivan Novović Mladost1
51Vladimir Savićević Mladost1
52Radivoje Golubović Mogren1
53Darko Marković Mogren1
54Anđelo Rudović Mogren1
55Milan Đurišić Mogren1
56Ivan Smolović Mornar1
57Stefan Kruščić Petrovac1
58Marko Marković Petrovac1
59Jasmin Muhović Petrovac1
60Aleksandar Vujačić Petrovac1
61Nenad Šofranac Petrovac1
62Miroslav Kovačević Rudar1
63Danin Talović Rudar1
64Jovan Šljivančanin Rudar1
65Darko Isidorović Sutjeska1
66Miloš Rašović Zabjelo1
67Marko Đuretic Zabjelo1
68Nikola Đurković Zabjelo1
69Nemanja Cavnić Zeta1
70Miloš Dujković Zeta1
71Filip Kukuličić Zeta1
72Predrag Brnović Čelik1
73Darko Zorić Čelik1

Seniorska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane121200426+3636
2.Petnjica116232213+920
3.Komovi115243219+1317
4.OFK Borac104423012+1816
5.Brskovo102351525-109
6.Pljevlja (-1)113171424-109
7.Gusinje (-1)112271237-257
8.Polimlje (-1)10127839-314