• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
14:30
DG arenaIskra21Cetinje>
04.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Rudar>
07.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac61Jezero>
08.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Ibar>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Cetinje>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero23Čelik>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Petrovac>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Iskra>
3. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje51Rudar>
18.03.2018.
15:00
DG arenaIskra11Jezero>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Ibar>
28.03.2018.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik63Lovćen>
4. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2018.
15:30
DG arenaLovćen52Iskra>
25.03.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac32Čelik>
29.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Rudar>
29.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje>
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Ibar>
31.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje31Lovćen>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Jezero>
01.04.2018.
15:30
DG arenaIskra32Petrovac>
6. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jezero>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Rudar>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik32Iskra>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac42Cetinje>
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Lovćen>
15.04.2018.
16:00
DG arenaIskra42Ibar>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje63Čelik>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac>
8. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Lovćen>
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Iskra>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar62Čelik>
23.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Petrovac>
9. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Ibar>
28.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik70Jezero>
29.04.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra20Rudar>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac31Lovćen>
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Petrovac>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik>
06.05.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Cetinje>
07.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Iskra>
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jezero>
12.05.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik54Petrovac>
13.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaIskra21Lovćen>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar34Ibar>
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Cetinje>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Rudar>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Čelik>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac43Iskra>
13. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje18Petrovac>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero32Ibar>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen>
28.05.2018.
-Iskra30Čelik>
14. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar50Iskra>
02.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen44Jezero>
04.06.2018.
10:30
-Čelik03Cetinje>
04.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Marko Dragaš Petrovac18
2Mitar Đukanović Petrovac13
3Fatih Muković Ibar7
4Milan Đukanović Čelik7
5Ognjen Nišavić Cetinje6
6Gligorije Vujović Cetinje6
7Marko Mujović Iskra6
8Luka Pavićević Iskra6
9Ivan Delibašić Čelik6
10Siljami Delija Čelik6
11Ognjen Đuranović Čelik6
12Dragan Ražnatović Lovćen5
13Igor Darmanović Petrovac5
14Rajko Pajović Petrovac5
15Janko Gogić Rudar5
16Dalibor Jovanović Cetinje4
17Muslija Juković Ibar4
18Dmitar Stanković Iskra4
19Dino Bajraktarević Jezero4
20Matija Pejović Lovćen4
21Berin Tahirović Rudar4
22Savo Jovanović Iskra3
23Đorđe Šaletić Iskra3
24Almas Kojić Jezero3
25Merid Muminović Jezero3
26Božidar Bujiša Lovćen3
27Rejhan Dervišević Petrovac3
28Aleksandar Pavlović Petrovac3
29Nikola Bojanović Cetinje2
30Nemanja Nišić Cetinje2
31Đorđije Bojić Ibar2
32Ermin Grlić Ibar2
33Amar Kalač Ibar2
34Dilvad Kalač Ibar2
35Adnan Pepeljak Iskra2
36Mihailo Vučeljić Iskra2
37Melin Jadadić Jezero2
38Vladimir Spalević Jezero2
39Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen2
40Luka Latković Lovćen2
41Petar Roganović Lovćen2
42Predrag Gogić Petrovac2
43Dragan Golubović Petrovac2
44Dino Ciguljin Rudar2
45Adam Stupar Rudar2
46Petar Bubanja Čelik2
47Ilija Babović Cetinje1
48Andrija Gluščević Cetinje1
49Miloš Knežević Cetinje1
50Nikola Labović Cetinje1
51Bruno Pecović Cetinje1
52Luka Petričević Cetinje1
53Danilo Rakočević Cetinje1
54Janko Vukčević Cetinje1
55Miloš Šofranac Cetinje1
56Ismar Hodžić Ibar1
57Amar Hot Ibar1
58Eldan Kurpejović Ibar1
59Amar Pepić Ibar1
60Vasilije Bošković Iskra1
61Nikola Knežević Iskra1
62Krsto Kovačević Iskra1
63Lazar Radulović Iskra1
64Mirko Vučeljić Iskra1
65Edmir Ciriković Jezero1
66Elmaz Feratović Jezero1
67Naser Huseinović Jezero1
68Denis Markišić Jezero1
69Veton Vučetović Jezero1
70Danilo Bracanović Lovćen1
71Dario Hočko Lovćen1
72Aleksa Latković Lovćen1
73Marko Vukotić Lovćen1
74Vedran Zeković Lovćen1
75Petar Zuber Lovćen1
76Rijad Dervišević Petrovac1
77Borko Kovačević Petrovac1
78Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac1
79Marko Dragaš Rudar1
80Josif Gogić Rudar1
81Seungmin Han Rudar1
82Jakša Jestrović Rudar1
83Emir Kečević Rudar1
84Seongsu Lee Rudar1
85Marko Terzić Rudar1
86Dalibor Dendić Čelik1
87Vuk Gezović Čelik1
88Dejan Janjić Čelik1
89Luka Milić Čelik1
90Luka Šundić Čelik1

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1412027963+1644
2.Iskra148155783-2632
3.Cetinje146356078-1827
4.Lovćen145274360-1725
5.Čelik145094973-2423
6.Rudar145274374-3122
7.Ibar1462634102-6821
8.Jezero142483494-6014

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1412027963+1644
2.Iskra148155783-2632
3.Cetinje146356078-1827
4.Lovćen145274360-1725
5.Čelik145094973-2423
6.Rudar145274374-3122
7.Ibar1462634102-6821
8.Jezero142483494-6014