• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Zeta>
03.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj>
03.03.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Rudar>
08.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane33Kom>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Kom>
10.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta14Berane>
10.03.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar15Sutjeska>
10.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd>
3. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Grbalj>
17.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta>
18.03.2018.
11:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Budućnost>
29.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Rudar>
4. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Zeta>
24.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost62Berane>
24.03.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Sutjeska>
05.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Kom>
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
31.03.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane50OFK Titograd>
31.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Budućnost>
31.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Rudar>
6. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Kom>
07.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Berane>
07.04.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Zeta>
07.04.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar>
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02OFK Titograd>
14.04.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Sutjeska>
14.04.2018.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj>
15.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar06Budućnost>
8. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Budućnost>
18.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar10OFK Titograd>
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska>
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Berane>
9. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost>
02.05.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Grbalj>
02.05.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Zeta>
02.05.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar>
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50OFK Titograd>
05.05.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Sutjeska>
05.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Kom>
06.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Berane>
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj>
12.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Rudar>
12.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Budućnost>
12.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd>
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Sutjeska>
19.05.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Berane>
19.05.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Kom>
19.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta>
13. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost>
26.05.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom12OFK Titograd>
26.05.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane03Sutjeska>
27.05.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj>
14. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Berane>
02.06.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Kom>
02.06.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Zeta>
02.06.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Nemanja Šunjević Berane12
2Andrija Krivokapić Budućnost8
3Vuk Striković Budućnost8
4Filip Vlahović Kom8
5Marko Mrvaljević Budućnost7
6Sava Bulajić Sutjeska7
7Jakša Bajčetić Rudar6
8Danilo Šofranac Sutjeska6
9Danijel Bečić Zeta6
10Vuk Dapčević Budućnost5
11Lazar Rakočević Mladost5
12Sava Pešić Berane4
13Neđeljko Kovinić Grbalj4
14Luka Babić Sutjeska4
15Ilija Tripunović Zeta4
16Aleksandar Bulić Berane3
17Nikola Lekić Berane3
18Ivan Bojović Budućnost3
19Petar Prelević Budućnost3
20Milan Vukotić Budućnost3
21Andrija Krivokapić Grbalj3
22Đorđe Stešević Grbalj3
23Aleksa Maraš Mladost3
24Danilo Vujović Mladost3
25Ivan Pupović Rudar3
26Lazar Mijović Budućnost2
27Abdel Osmanović Budućnost2
28Petar Vukčević Budućnost2
29Blažo Bigović Grbalj2
30Dejan Perović Grbalj2
31Novak Kovačević Kom2
32Petar Tadić Kom2
33Viktor Roganović Mladost2
34Stefan Fuštić Rudar2
35Nikola Janjić Sutjeska2
36Miloš Milović Sutjeska2
37Igor Pajović Sutjeska2
38Nikola Vukčević Zeta2
39Veljko Zlatičanin Zeta2
40Veličko Deletić Berane1
41Aleksandar Dobrašinović Berane1
42Jovan Janković Berane1
43Tihomir Lazović Berane1
44Lazar Stojanović Berane1
45Radoje Vešović Berane1
46Mario Gjolaj Budućnost1
47Bogdan Obradović Budućnost1
48Filip Drobnjak Grbalj1
49Ljubomir Tučević Grbalj1
50Luka Bulatović Kom1
51Jovan Drašković Kom1
52Jasmin Ljuca Kom1
53Veljko Radenović Kom1
54Vasilije Vasecki Kom1
55Matija Vukčević Kom1
56Matija Stanišić Mladost1
57Pavle Turković Mladost1
58Haris Kordić Rudar1
59Matija Starovlah Rudar1
60Marko Bojović Sutjeska1
61Balša Dubljević Sutjeska1
62Jovan Mirković Sutjeska1
63Nikola Bjelobrković Zeta1
64Matija Lambulić Zeta1
65Blažo Šuškavčević Zeta1

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121110214+8858
2.Sutjeska1410136725+4246
3.Berane147255343+1037
4.OFK Titograd145184838+1032
5.Zeta145274439+531
6.Kom144283634+228
7.Grbalj144284351-826
8.Rudar1431103657-2123

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121110214+8858
2.Sutjeska1410136725+4246
3.Berane147255343+1037
4.OFK Titograd145184838+1032
5.Zeta145274439+531
6.Kom144283634+228
7.Grbalj144284351-826
8.Rudar1431103657-2123