• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
08.08.2009.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03Kom>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24Mogren>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Zeta>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Budućnost>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Sutjeska>
09.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac>
2. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Rudar>
14.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Zeta>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion LugoviMogren13Lovćen>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Grbalj>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac42Mornar>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Berane>
3. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Budućnost>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Dečić>
22.08.2008.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Sutjeska>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Kom>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Mogren>
4. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12Mogren>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Zeta>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Lovćen>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Grbalj>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Mornar>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Rudar>
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2009.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Berane>
11.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Dečić>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Sutjeska>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Petrovac>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren31Kom>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Kom>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Mogren>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Zeta>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Lovćen>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Grbalj>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mornar>
7. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar23Budućnost>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Rudar>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Berane>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Dečić>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren40Sutjeska>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Petrovac>
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Kom>
30.09.2009.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Mogren>
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane12Zeta>
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen>
30.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar33Grbalj>
30.09.2009.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost32Petrovac>
9. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Mornar>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Rudar>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren40Berane>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Dečić>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska>
04.10.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost>
10. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Sutjeska>
17.10.2009.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Petrovac>
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Kom>
17.10.2009.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Zeta>
17.10.2009.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Lovćen>
18.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Mogren>
11. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Budućnost>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren40Mornar>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Rudar>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Berane>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić>
12. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Dečić>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Berane>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Rudar>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Mornar>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Lovćen>
01.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren02Grbalj>
13. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mogren>
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Kom>
07.11.2009.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Petrovac>
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Sutjeska>
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Dečić>
08.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta24Budućnost>
14. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Berane>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Rudar>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Mornar>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Grbalj>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Lovćen>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren00Zeta>
15. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska>
28.11.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Dečić>
28.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Berane>
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Kom>
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac>
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren00Budućnost>
16. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mornar>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Grbalj>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Mogren>
05.12.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar>
17. koloIzvještaj
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Budućnost>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren11Petrovac>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Sutjeska>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Dečić>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50Berane>
12.12.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Rudar>
18. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Mornar>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Zeta>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Kom>
28.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Mogren>
19. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren02Dečić>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Berane>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Rudar>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar>
07.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Sutjeska>
20. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2010.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Lovćen>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar24Zeta>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Mogren>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Kom>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac>
13.03.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Grbalj>
21. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Budućnost>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Dečić>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Berane>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren00Rudar>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Mornar>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Grbalj>
22. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Lovćen>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Zeta>
20.03.2010.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Mogren>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Kom>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Petrovac>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska>
23. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar30Kom>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Mornar>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionZeta11Petrovac>
27.03.2010.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMogren20Berane>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen32Sutjeska>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj10Dečić>
24. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionKom10Dečić>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska02Grbalj>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion FK KomBerane10Lovćen>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Mogren>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionMornar00Zeta>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar21Budućnost>
25. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Kom>
03.04.2010.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMogren00Mornar>
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen10Petrovac>
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić10Sutjeska>
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaGrbalj50Berane>
04.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionZeta32Rudar>
26. koloIzvještaj
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionKom01Sutjeska>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion FK KomBerane11Dečić>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Grbalj>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionMornar10Lovćen>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar31Mogren>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Zeta>
27. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2010.
16:30
SRC TopolicaLovćen03Rudar>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Mornar>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić23Petrovac>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska00Berane>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion LugoviZeta20Kom>
18.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionMogren22Budućnost>
28. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionKom00Berane>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Sutjeska>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionMornar20Dečić>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Tuško poljeRudar30Grbalj>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Lovćen>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionZeta10Mogren>
29. koloIzvještaj
01.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren21Kom>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen10Zeta>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić22Rudar>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska30Mornar>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBerane01Petrovac>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj11Budućnost>
30. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionKom02Petrovac>
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionMornar21Berane>
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Dečić>
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta22Grbalj>
08.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren10Lovćen>
09.05.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar20Sutjeska>
31. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen21Kom>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj35Mogren>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić21Zeta>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviSutjeska20Budućnost>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomBerane20Rudar>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Mornar>
32. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen21Grbalj>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionKom11Mornar>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Tuško poljeRudar22Petrovac>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Berane>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta00Sutjeska>
22.05.2010.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMogren10Dečić>
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj110Kom>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić01Lovćen>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska20Mogren>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion FK KomBerane01Zeta>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Budućnost>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionMornar21Rudar>