• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost>
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac>
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Lovćen>
04.08.2018.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar>
05.08.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mornar>
2. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Sutjeska>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd>
11.08.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj>
12.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar>
3. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost>
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Iskra>
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar>
15.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMornar24Lovćen>
15.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac>
4. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Sutjeska>
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj>
18.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta>
18.08.2018.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar>
19.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen>
5. koloIzvještaj
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01OFK Titograd>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomMornar11Rudar>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac>
25.08.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Iskra>
6. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen>
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar>
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Grbalj>
01.09.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac>
02.09.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska>
7. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Zeta>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeMornar01OFK Titograd>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Iskra>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar>
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Petrovac>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Sutjeska>
19.09.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar>
9. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra>
22.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Zeta>
22.09.2018.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost>
23.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMornar11Grbalj>
10. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd>
29.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen05Grbalj>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMornar01Sutjeska>
29.09.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta>
11. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj40Petrovac>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra>
12. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Zeta>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Mornar>
20.10.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomLovćen00Budućnost>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar01Petrovac>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Iskra>
14. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Grbalj>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar>
03.11.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Zeta>
03.11.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen>
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Rudar>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionMornar11Iskra>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Zeta>
16. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Grbalj>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Mornar>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Lovćen>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac>
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Budućnost>
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomLovćen22OFK Titograd>
01.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Zeta>
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Grbalj>
01.12.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Iskra>
18. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Lovćen>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Rudar>
05.12.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Sutjeska>
19. koloIzvještaj
08.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar>
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac>
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Lovćen>
08.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mornar>
09.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost>
20. koloIzvještaj
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Mornar>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen13Sutjeska>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac33Grbalj>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd>
21. koloIzvještaj
26.02.2019.
12:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Lovćen>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Rudar>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac>
22. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Zeta>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost70Lovćen>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Sutjeska>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Grbalj>
23. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Mornar00Rudar>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac>
09.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra>
24. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Sutjeska>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar21Lovćen>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Mornar>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj>
25. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMornar03OFK Titograd>
17.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen12Iskra>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Rudar>
26. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Petrovac>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Lovćen>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska>
27. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar24Grbalj>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomLovćen10Zeta>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01OFK Titograd>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra>
03.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Budućnost>
28. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar22OFK Titograd>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Iskra>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Zeta>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen11Grbalj>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMornar03Sutjeska>
29. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Iskra>
30. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Zeta>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Grbalj>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Mornar>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40OFK Titograd>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska>
31. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11OFK Titograd>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Budućnost>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar15Petrovac>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Iskra>
32. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Grbalj>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Mornar>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen>
33. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Titograd>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Rudar>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMornar13Iskra>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Zeta>
34. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost53Grbalj>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Mornar>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Lovćen>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Petrovac>
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Budućnost>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Iskra>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen13OFK Titograd>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar03Zeta>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Sutjeska>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mornar>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Nikola Krstović17
2Vladan KordićGrbalj12
3Božo MarkovićSutjeska12
4Darko Nikač12
5Aleksandar VujačićBudućnost12
6Marko Pavićević11
7Radomir Đalović10
8Stefan Milošević9
9Vojin Pavlović9
10Miloš Mijić8
11Goran Vujović8
12Igor IvanovićBudućnost7
13Miloš KalezićPetrovac7
14Mihailo Perović7
15Sho Yamamoto7
16Stefan Đorđević7
17Dušan StoiljkovićBudućnost6
18Bojan BožovićSutjeska5
19Driton Camaj5
20Miloš Džugurdić5
21Dejan KotoracGrbalj5
22Mendy MamadouOFK Titograd5
23Luka Merdović5
24Zoran Petrović5
25Marko VučićSutjeska5
26Marko ĆetkovićSutjeska5
27Aldin Adžović4
28Draško BožovićBudućnost4
29Denis Džanović4
30Benjamin Kacić4
31Boris Kopitović4
32Stefan Lončar4
33Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd4
34Luka MirkovićBudućnost4
35Dejan Račić4
36Petar Vukčević4
37Milan ĐurišićIskra4
38Zakaria Mohamed Elmabruk AlharaishSutjeska3
39Balša BoričićIskra3
40Goran Burzanović3
41Stefan CicmilSutjeska3
42Vasko Kalezić3
43Marko Kažić3
44Edvin Kuč3
45Stefan MilićBudućnost3
46Nemanja NedićSutjeska3
47Elom Kodjo Nyavedji3
48Ivan Pejaković3
49Danilo Pešukić3
50Ivan RackovićRudar3
51Vladislav RogošićIskra3
52Miljan VlaisavljevićSutjeska3
53Ivan Vuković3
54Ivan VukčevićZeta3
55Jovan VučinićPetrovac3
56Alex YamoahZeta3
57Miloš Zečević3
58Marko ĐurovićLovćen3
59Armin BošnjakZeta2
60Vladan BubanjaSutjeska2
61Milija Golubović2
62Ivan Jablan2
63Patrick Felipe Justino Alves2
64Filip Kalačević2
65Nikola KaraklajićIskra2
66Aleksandar Macanović2
67Aleksa MarušićSutjeska2
68Halil MuharemovićPetrovac2
69Milutin OsmajićSutjeska2
70Zvonko Pamić2
71Mirko RaičevićOFK Titograd2
72Balša Sekulić2
73Nemanja SekulićZeta2
74Alphonse Denis Soppo2
75Nenad VujovićPetrovac2
76Marko Vuković2
77Kristijan Vulaj2
78Dejan ZarubicaBudućnost2
79Petar ČavorLovćen2
80Jose Marcos Alves Luis1
81Dušan Bakić1
82Dejan Boljević1
83Miloš BrnovićOFK Titograd1
84Darko BulatovićSutjeska1
85Igor BurzanovićIskra1
86Bojan CigerSutjeska1
87Slavko Damjanović1
88Stefan Denković1
89Marko DraganićLovćen1
90Zdravko Dragićević1
91Miloš DrinčićIskra1
92Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd1
93Janko GogićRudar1
94Blažo Igumanović1
95Dejan JovančovMornar1
96Predrag Kašćelan1
97Luka Klikovac1
98Miloš Krkotić1
99Miloš LakićIskra1
100Lazar LaloševićMornar1
101Lazar LambulićZeta1
102Stevan MarkovićMornar1
103Željko Marković1
104Ivan Mijušković1
105Zoran MikijeljPetrovac1
106Bogdan MilićIskra1
107Goran MilojkoZeta1
108Luka Pejović1
109Matija PejovićLovćen1
110Deni PiranićIskra1
111Nikola Popović1
112Martin Prenkočević1
113Mirko RadišićLovćen1
114Milivoje Raičević1
115Stefan Stefanović1
116Miloš Stevović1
117Ilija Tučević1
118Nedeljko Vlahović1
119Igor Vujačić1
120Veljko Vuković1
121Nikola Zvrko1
122Marko ĐukanovićGrbalj1
123Miomir Đuričković1
124Irfan ŠahmanIskra1
125Kristijan ŠkreljaMornar1

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512