• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Kom>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić09Budućnost>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Jedinstvo>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Lovćen>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Mornar>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Berane>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar08Zeta>
2. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Budućnost>
18.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Grbalj>
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12OFK Titograd>
19.08.2018.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Dečić>
19.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaIskra14Petrovac>
19.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Arsenal>
19.08.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar06Sutjeska>
26.09.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane60Rudar>
3. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Kom>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Mladost Lj. 1970>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Berane>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac35Zeta>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Iskra>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Jedinstvo>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Lovćen>
4. koloIzvještaj
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Lovćen>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Budućnost>
25.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Rudar>
26.08.2018.
11:00
-Berane03Petrovac>
26.08.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljMornar22Arsenal>
26.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra12Dečić>
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd>
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Sutjeska>
5. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Zeta>
29.08.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra>
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Jedinstvo>
29.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Kom>
29.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Grbalj>
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Mladost Lj. 1970>
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac20Mornar>
30.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Berane>
6. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić>
15.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Petrovac>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Arsenal>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar>
16.09.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01OFK Titograd>
16.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaIskra31Lovćen>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost>
7. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić13Mornar>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Berane>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Zeta>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo71Iskra>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Kom>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Sutjeska>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Grbalj>
20.09.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970>
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom40Iskra>
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane23Lovćen>
22.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197051Dečić>
23.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Petrovac>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Arsenal>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd>
23.09.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Budućnost>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Jedinstvo>
9. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Kom>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Berane>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Grbalj>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Mladost Lj. 1970>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Mornar>
30.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaIskra28Zeta>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac40Rudar>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Sutjeska>
10. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Zeta>
02.10.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane62Iskra>
02.10.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo>
02.10.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Lovćen>
02.10.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost>
02.10.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić>
04.10.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11OFK Titograd>
09.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal05Petrovac>
11. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Kom>
17.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Arsenal>
17.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić71Rudar>
17.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska>
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen04Grbalj>
17.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Mladost Lj. 1970>
17.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaIskra35Mornar>
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta82Berane>
12. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom43Berane>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Dečić>
20.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Iskra>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Jedinstvo>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Lovćen>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12OFK Titograd>
21.10.2018.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Zeta>
21.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar07Budućnost>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Sutjeska>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Mornar>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Arsenal>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Rudar>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Kom>
28.10.2018.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mladost Lj. 1970>
29.10.2018.
14:00
DG arenaIskra14Grbalj>
14. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom60Mornar>
03.11.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197081Berane>
04.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Zeta>
04.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal31Lovćen>
04.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Budućnost>
04.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Dečić>
04.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska90Iskra>
04.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Jedinstvo>
15. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić05Kom>
06.11.2018.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd>
06.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Petrovac>
06.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal>
06.11.2018.
13:30
DG arenaIskra20Rudar>
06.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Grbalj>
06.11.2018.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Mladost Lj. 1970>
25.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska>
IgračTimGolova
1Danilo Šofranac Sutjeska16
2Ryo Chatani Budućnost14
3Nemanja Šunjević Berane13
4Miro Korać Berane11
5Balša Bulatović Kom11
6Mihajlo Jelić Mladost11
7Milan Vukotić Budućnost10
8Petar Prelević Mladost Lješkopolje 197010
9Nikola Pejović Zeta10
10Andrija Gluščević Budućnost9
11Marko Mujović Iskra8
12Marko Lačević Kom8
13Dimitrije Đurić Kom8
14Mijat Lambulić Zeta8
15Ivan Vukčević Zeta8
16Balša Bajović Sutjeska7
17Ivan Bojović Budućnost6
18Mensur Kijamet Dečić6
19Miloš Perović Grbalj6
20Nikola Stanišić Grbalj6
21Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd6
22Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac6
23Anto Babić Sutjeska6
24Ivan Kotarac Arsenal5
25Dragoljub Đukić Arsenal5
26Ognjen Obradović Budućnost5
27Andrija Ražnatović Budućnost5
28Krsto Radosavović Kom5
29Rijad Dervišević Petrovac5
30Lazar Lambulić Zeta5
31Ilija Tripunović Zeta5
32Miloš Brnović Budućnost4
33Ljeon Dušaj Dečić4
34Filip Filipović Iskra4
35Đorđe Šaletić Iskra4
36Aleksa Latković Lovćen4
37Petar Roganović Lovćen4
38Petar Zuber Lovćen4
39Lazar Rakočević Mladost4
40Balša Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
41Andrija Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
42Pavle Turković Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
43Almin Balić Mornar4
44Rajko Pajović Petrovac4
45Balša Dubljević Sutjeska4
46Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska4
47Sreten Peruničić Zeta4
48Jakov Vukčević Zeta4
49Igor Kukuličić Budućnost3
50Vuk Striković Budućnost3
51Jozef Gojčaj Dečić3
52Adis Bahović Jedinstvo3
53Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo3
54Đorđije Cvijović Jedinstvo3
55Igor Mrdak Jedinstvo3
56Ilija Vujović Lovćen3
57Nikola Ukšanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
58Darijan Duraković Mornar3
59Janko Giljen Mornar3
60Ognjen Stešević Mornar3
61Sava Bulajić Sutjeska3
62Ivan Toljić Sutjeska3
63Slavko Šušić Arsenal2
64Sava Pešić Berane2
65Andrija Krivokapić Budućnost2
66Petar Vukčević Budućnost2
67Petar Vukčević Budućnost2
68Aleksandar Glavan Grbalj2
69Andrija Krivokapić Grbalj2
70Andrej Vraneš Grbalj2
71Miloš Vučetić Grbalj2
72Nikola Nedović Jedinstvo2
73Luka Bulatović Kom2
74Jagoš Šćepanović Kom2
75Matija Pejović Lovćen2
76Aldin Ćatović Mladost2
77Kenan Nikočević Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
78Nemanja Bumbić Mornar2
79Ognjen Nišavić Petrovac2
80Darko Stijepović Petrovac2
81Janko Gogić Rudar2
82Nikola Vojinović Rudar2
83Luka Babić Sutjeska2
84Marko Bojović Sutjeska2
85Velimir Vlahović Sutjeska2
86Lazar Milošević Zeta2
87Marko Pajović Zeta2
88Miloš Labović Arsenal1
89Balša Međedović Arsenal1
90Veličko Deletić Berane1
91Adnan Uković Berane1
92Nikola Tripković Budućnost1
93Abedin Hakšabanović Dečić1
94Shkëlqim Maliqi Dečić1
95Maraš Ulić Dečić1
96Filip Drobnjak Grbalj1
97Nikola Kašćelan Grbalj1
98Ilija Radulović Grbalj1
99Marko Tabajica Grbalj1
100Vasilije Bošković Iskra1
101Savo Jovanović Iskra1
102Vasilije Vasecki Iskra1
103Božo Anđelić Jedinstvo1
104Stefan Božović Jedinstvo1
105Demir Kanalić Jedinstvo1
106Aldin Klapija Jedinstvo1
107Vasilije Kovačević Jedinstvo1
108Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo1
109Alen Redžepagić Jedinstvo1
110Ognjen Gačević Kom1
111Nikola Milošev Kom1
112Marino Nuculović Kom1
113Veljko Radenović Kom1
114Filip Vlahović Kom1
115Luka Vlahović Kom1
116Danilo Bracanović Lovćen1
117Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen1
118Dragan Ražnatović Lovćen1
119Marko Vukotić Lovćen1
120Nikola Vukotić Lovćen1
121Erand Kaleziq Mladost1
122Marko Matanović Mladost1
123Aldin Muradbašić Mladost1
124Danilo Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
125Vuk Pejović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
126Marko Radunović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
127Pavle Janković Mornar1
128Jasmin Martinović Mornar1
129Bogoljub Perović Mornar1
130Stefan Polović Mornar1
131Ognjen Raičković Mornar1
132Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
133Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
134Luka Mićović Petrovac1
135Danilo Radović Petrovac1
136Mirza Đurđević Petrovac1
137Miloš Šofranac Petrovac1
138Marko Krstonijević Rudar1
139Filip Palibrk Rudar1
140Aleksandar Raonić Rudar1
141Kristijan Lalović Sutjeska1
142Jovan Mirković Sutjeska1
143Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska1
144Matija Lambulić Zeta1
145Nemanja Đurović Zeta1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320664+6241
2.Sutjeska151221536+4738
3.Kom1512124214+2837
4.Zeta1511135322+3134
5.OFK Titograd158342715+1227
6.Mladost Lj. 1970158073024+624
7.Grbalj158072623+324
8.Jedinstvo156272119+220
9.Petrovac156092829-118
10.Lovćen156092237-1518
11.Mornar155282033-1317
12.Berane (-1)154383247-1514
13.Dečić (-1)1541101744-2712
14.Iskra1530121961-429
15.Arsenal1522111541-268
16.Rudar152112759-527

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320664+6241
2.Sutjeska151221536+4738
3.Kom1512124214+2837
4.Zeta1511135322+3134
5.OFK Titograd158342715+1227
6.Mladost Lj. 1970158073024+624
7.Grbalj158072623+324
8.Jedinstvo156272119+220
9.Petrovac156092829-118
10.Lovćen156092237-1518
11.Mornar155282033-1317
12.Berane (-1)154383247-1514
13.Dečić (-1)1541101744-2712
14.Iskra1530121961-429
15.Arsenal1522111541-268
16.Rudar152112759-527