• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra11Mornar>
11.08.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Zeta>
11.08.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionJezero08Sutjeska>
11.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Petrovac>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane20Mladost Lj. 1970>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Igalo>
12.08.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen>
13.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj010Budućnost>
2. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar33Petrovac>
18.08.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost72Grbalj>
18.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Bokelj>
18.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970101Otrant-Olympic>
18.08.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Berane>
18.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta81Jezero>
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Rudar>
19.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra52OFK Titograd>
3. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Budućnost>
22.08.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd51Mornar>
22.08.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Lovćen>
22.08.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar24Mladost Lj. 1970>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero13Iskra>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane10Zeta>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic08Sutjeska>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Igalo>
4. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljMornar06Budućnost>
01.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen42Petrovac>
01.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970102Bokelj>
01.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar>
01.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Otrant-Olympic>
01.09.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Jezero>
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Grbalj>
02.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra11OFK Berane>
5. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Zeta>
08.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Mladost Lj. 1970>
08.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac10Igalo>
08.09.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Lovćen>
08.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Mornar>
08.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane22OFK Titograd>
08.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic06Iskra>
08.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Sutjeska>
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra21Rudar>
12.09.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren SRC TopolicaMornar40Lovćen>
12.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo04Budućnost>
12.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Petrovac>
12.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska24Grbalj>
12.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Bokelj>
12.09.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Otrant-Olympic>
12.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero20OFK Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane10Mornar>
15.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar21OFK Titograd>
15.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta>
15.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac15Sutjeska>
15.09.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Igalo>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Jezero>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Iskra>
09.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Mladost Lj. 1970>
8. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar40Igalo>
18.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970100Lovćen>
18.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Petrovac>
18.09.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Bokelj>
18.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Rudar>
18.09.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneOFK Berane20Otrant-Olympic>
20.09.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Grbalj>
17.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost>
9. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj63OFK Titograd>
06.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Iskra>
06.10.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Zeta>
06.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen17Sutjeska>
06.10.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar12OFK Berane>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Mornar>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Mladost Lj. 1970>
08.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj72Jezero>
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2018.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Lovćen>
13.10.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mladost Lj. 1970>
13.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Igalo>
13.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Grbalj>
13.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane80Bokelj>
13.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic33Rudar>
14.10.2018.
10:00
DG arenaIskra12Budućnost>
14.10.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Petrovac>
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Iskra>
20.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12OFK Berane>
20.10.2018.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac22Jezero>
20.10.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost24OFK Titograd>
20.10.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Sutjeska>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj35Otrant-Olympic>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo23Zeta>
21.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mornar>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane50Petrovac>
27.10.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02Sutjeska>
27.10.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen>
27.10.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Bokelj>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero30Budućnost>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic17Grbalj>
28.10.2018.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Mladost Lj. 1970>
29.10.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra80Igalo>
13. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
10:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Iskra>
03.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Otrant-Olympic>
03.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20OFK Berane>
03.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Jezero>
03.11.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Zeta>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj25Mornar>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Rudar>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12OFK Titograd>
14. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2018.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Zeta>
07.11.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra20Sutjeska>
07.11.2018.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Mladost Lj. 1970>
07.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Igalo>
07.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane11Lovćen>
07.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Budućnost>
07.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar80Petrovac>
07.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj38Grbalj>
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac70Bokelj>
10.11.2018.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21OFK Titograd>
10.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta08Iskra>
10.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Rudar>
10.11.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 1970111Jezero>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02OFK Berane>
11.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Otrant-Olympic>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Mornar>
IgračTimGolova
1Vlado GajićIskra24
2Marko Vujačić21
3Matija LambulićZeta19
4Neđeljko Kovinić16
5Lazar MijovićBudućnost14
6Jovan KljajevićOFK Titograd13
7Andrija KolundžićIskra13
8Sava MilićOFK Titograd13
9Matija Krivokapić12
10Miloš Milović12
11Vuk StrikovićBudućnost12
12Ognjen Bakić11
13Aldin Mušović11
14Muslija Juković10
15Danilo RadovićGrbalj10
16Vuk Dapčević9
17Nikola JanjićSutjeska9
18Marko BojovićSutjeska8
19Dejan PerovićGrbalj8
20Dejan BuškovićBokelj7
21Damjan Mugoša7
22Đorđe SteševićGrbalj7
23Risto VujovićLovćen7
24Bogdan Korać6
25Jovan MilićSutjeska6
26David RadevićBokelj6
27Ajlan HajdarovićMornar5
28Marko KrstonijevićRudar5
29Eldin MekićMornar5
30Nikola Pavlićević5
31Vasilije ČavorBokelj5
32Jakša BajčetićRudar4
33Lazar Darmanović4
34Jovan DašićBudućnost4
35Kristijan ErnecRudar4
36Edin FiciqOtrant-Olympic4
37Luka KrkeljićBudućnost4
38Miloš ObadovićOFK Berane4
39Ljubomir Pejović4
40Kenan Tafić4
41Dušan Vuković4
42Petar VukovićBudućnost4
43Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac4
44Dino Đukić4
45Andrijan Avduljaj3
46Andrej Bajović3
47Danijel BečićZeta3
48Miloš Goranović3
49Enes Habibović3
50Željko LješkovićSutjeska3
51Đorđe Magdelinić3
52Menal MalezićOFK Berane3
53Elvin MarisenovićOtrant-Olympic3
54Luka MihaljevićOFK Titograd3
55Petar TadićIskra3
56Čedomir VujačićMornar3
57Nikola Vujnović3
58Dušan VukovićSutjeska3
59Aleksandar ŽarkovićOFK Berane3
60Lazar ŽižićSutjeska3
61Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta2
62Balša Burić2
63Ervin CiguljinRudar2
64Stefan Dajević2
65Aleksa Džuver2
66Filip Femić2
67Aleksa GolubovićRudar2
68Bogdan JošanovićPetrovac2
69Vladan KaluđerovićLovćen2
70Boško LjumovićOFK Titograd2
71Igor PajovićSutjeska2
72Vaso PeličićZeta2
73Nemanja PerovićIskra2
74Veliša RadulovićIskra2
75Marko Raičević2
76Vasilije RističevićIgalo2
77Anes SinanovićMornar2
78Petar SklenderBokelj2
79Savo StojanovićMornar2
80Filip TmušićLovćen2
81Balša ToškovićBudućnost2
82Đorđe Tripunović2
83Borivoje TujkovićGrbalj2
84Vasilije VasiljevićIgalo2
85Vuko VickovićLovćen2
86Vasilije Vučinić2
87Petar ZuberLovćen2
88Ognjen ĐinovićZeta2
89Martin Đukanović2
90Miodrag ĐukićJezero2
91Luka ĐuraškovićMornar2
92Damir Adrović1
93Goran Aković1
94Milić BogićevićIskra1
95Luka Bojić1
96Goran BubanjaIskra1
97Nikola Cvijović1
98Gentijan DasharamiOtrant-Olympic1
99Ognjen DraškovićPetrovac1
100Erion GjekoviqOtrant-Olympic1
101Mario Gjolaj1
102Filip Jadžić1
103Vasilije JakovljevićBokelj1
104Balša Janković1
105Jovan Janković1
106Anil JulevićJezero1
107Mašan KaluđerovićLovćen1
108Komnen KankarašBokelj1
109Danis KarastanovićMornar1
110Toni KatelanBokelj1
111Muamer KojićJezero1
112Milan Konatar1
113Miloš KoraćSutjeska1
114Uroš KovačevićIgalo1
115Filip KrivokapićBokelj1
116Aleksandar KrstovićZeta1
117Matija LazovićIgalo1
118Arnes LolovićOtrant-Olympic1
119Nikoll LukićOtrant-Olympic1
120Andrija Marsenić1
121Filip MiljenovićLovćen1
122Nikola MiljenovićLovćen1
123Miloš Miročević1
124Mihailo NedićJezero1
125Nikola PajovićGrbalj1
126Stefan PerovićIgalo1
127Đorđe PerovićBokelj1
128Matija PopovićSutjeska1
129Nemanja PopovićOFK Titograd1
130Trifun Radenović1
131Viktor Roganović1
132Endrit SefaOtrant-Olympic1
133Emir SpahićOFK Titograd1
134Milivoje TerzićRudar1
135Borko TomaševićIskra1
136Ljubomir TučevićGrbalj1
137Endi UlajJezero1
138Jovan VujačićZeta1
139Filip VujovićOFK Berane1
140Danilo VukićMornar1
141Milan Vukotić1
142Nikola VukotićBudućnost1
143Nikola VukčevićZeta1
144Vuk ĆosićGrbalj1
145Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
146Nikola ĐurkovićSutjeska1
147Faris ŠljukaRudar1
148Ognjen Šćekić1
149Spasoje Šćepanović1
150Ilija ŽivanovićOFK Titograd1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1512215311+4238
2.Budućnost (-2)1512125713+4435
3.Sutjeska1511135114+3734
4.OFK Berane1510323111+2033
5.Grbalj1510145030+2031
6.Mladost Lj. 1970159066323+4027
7.OFK Titograd157354229+1324
8.Zeta157173330+322
9.Mornar156272326-320
10.Lovćen156271943-2420
11.Rudar155192627-116
12.Igalo1531111542-2710
13.Jezero1531112057-3710
14.Otrant-Olympic1531111662-4610
15.Bokelj1530122571-469
16.Petrovac (-2)1522112156-356

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1512215311+4238
2.Budućnost (-2)1512125713+4435
3.Sutjeska1511135114+3734
4.OFK Berane1510323111+2033
5.Grbalj1510145030+2031
6.Mladost Lj. 1970159066323+4027
7.OFK Titograd157354229+1324
8.Zeta157173330+322
9.Mornar156272326-320
10.Lovćen156271943-2420
11.Rudar155192627-116
12.Igalo1531111542-2710
13.Jezero1531112057-3710
14.Otrant-Olympic1531111662-4610
15.Bokelj1530122571-469
16.Petrovac (-2)1522112156-356