• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
14:00
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin16Titograd>
15.09.2018.
18:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić12KMF OFK Berane>
15.09.2018.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak74KMF Jedinstvo>
16.09.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda38Studentski dom>
26.09.2018.
18:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo52Military futsal>
2. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda25KMF Nikšić>
22.09.2018.
16:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom12KMF Jedinstvo>
22.09.2018.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane55KMF Brskovo>
23.09.2018.
11:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar54Bajo Pivljanin>
23.09.2018.
13:30
SC VerdeTitograd32KMF Gorštak>
3. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeBajo Pivljanin14Military futsal>
29.09.2018.
17:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić13Studentski dom>
29.09.2018.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak34Cezar>
30.09.2018.
18:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo53Mirabile moda>
30.09.2018.
18:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo11Titograd>
4. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
17:15
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom03Titograd>
07.10.2018.
18:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar72KMF Jedinstvo>
07.10.2018.
18:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal71KMF Gorštak>
07.10.2018.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane52Bajo Pivljanin>
07.10.2018.
18:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić53KMF Brskovo>
5. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2018.
13:00
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin86Mirabile moda>
13.10.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeTitograd55Cezar>
13.10.2018.
18:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo10Studentski dom>
13.10.2018.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak27KMF OFK Berane>
14.10.2018.
18:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo33Military futsal>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2018.
18:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda55KMF Gorštak>
21.10.2018.
15:30
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić51Bajo Pivljanin>
21.10.2018.
17:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom47Cezar>
21.10.2018.
18:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal38Titograd>
21.10.2018.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane12KMF Jedinstvo>
7. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
17:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak11KMF Nikšić>
28.10.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeTitograd53KMF OFK Berane>
28.10.2018.
15:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo54Mirabile moda>
28.10.2018.
16:00
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin15KMF Brskovo>
28.10.2018.
17:30
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar55Military futsal>
8. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda15Titograd>
03.11.2018.
18:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo64KMF Gorštak>
04.11.2018.
16:30
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić50KMF Jedinstvo>
04.11.2018.
18:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom01Military futsal>
04.11.2018.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane21Cezar>
9. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeTitograd53KMF Nikšić>
11.11.2018.
16:30
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin43Studentski dom>
11.11.2018.
18:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo22KMF Brskovo>
11.11.2018.
18:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar72Mirabile moda>
11.11.2018.
18:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal55KMF OFK Berane>
10. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2018.
11:00
SC VerdeStudentski dom44KMF OFK Berane>
17.11.2018.
13:45
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin72KMF Gorštak>
17.11.2018.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda39Military futsal>
18.11.2018.
12:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo13Titograd>
18.11.2018.
16:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić55Cezar>
11. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2018.
16:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane22Mirabile moda>
24.11.2018.
17:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal34KMF Nikšić>
25.11.2018.
12:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo42Bajo Pivljanin>
25.11.2018.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak11Studentski dom>
25.11.2018.
18:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar42KMF Brskovo>
12. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2019.
14:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom51Mirabile moda>
09.03.2019.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane35KMF Nikšić>
10.03.2019.
16:00
SC VerdeTitograd10Bajo Pivljanin>
10.03.2019.
18:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal411KMF Brskovo>
10.03.2019.
18:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo21KMF Gorštak>
13. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2019.
16:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo41KMF OFK Berane>
16.03.2019.
16:30
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin27Cezar>
17.03.2019.
14:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo13Studentski dom>
17.03.2019.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak04Titograd>
17.03.2019.
18:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić41Mirabile moda>
14. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2019.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda26KMF Brskovo>
23.03.2019.
17:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom52KMF Nikšić>
23.03.2019.
18:00
SC VerdeTitograd71KMF Jedinstvo>
24.03.2019.
15:30
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar31KMF Gorštak>
24.03.2019.
17:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal54Bajo Pivljanin>
15. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
16:00
SC VerdeTitograd61Studentski dom>
30.03.2019.
17:30
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin15KMF OFK Berane>
31.03.2019.
16:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo65KMF Nikšić>
31.03.2019.
18:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo20Cezar>
31.03.2019.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak27Military futsal>
16. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
12:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom44KMF Brskovo>
03.04.2019.
15:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda54Bajo Pivljanin>
03.04.2019.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane91KMF Gorštak>
03.04.2019.
18:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal62KMF Jedinstvo>
03.04.2019.
18:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar48Titograd>
17. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
13:30
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin24KMF Nikšić>
20.04.2019.
14:00
SC VerdeTitograd93Military futsal>
21.04.2019.
14:30
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar25Studentski dom>
21.04.2019.
18:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo24KMF OFK Berane>
21.04.2019.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak64Mirabile moda>
18. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda24KMF Jedinstvo>
27.04.2019.
17:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo52Bajo Pivljanin>
27.04.2019.
17:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal65Cezar>
27.04.2019.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane37Titograd>
28.04.2019.
17:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić81KMF Gorštak>
19. koloIzvještaj
01.05.2019.
12:00
Sportska hala NikoljacKMF Jedinstvo15KMF Nikšić>
01.05.2019.
17:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal12Studentski dom>
01.05.2019.
17:00
SC VerdeTitograd50Mirabile moda>
01.05.2019.
18:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar24KMF OFK Berane>
01.05.2019.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak36KMF Brskovo>
20. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
13:30
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane72Military futsal>
04.05.2019.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda37Cezar>
04.05.2019.
17:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo71KMF Jedinstvo>
05.05.2019.
13:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom31Bajo Pivljanin>
05.05.2019.
16:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić33Titograd>
21. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
17:00
Sportski centar Policijske AkademijeMilitary futsal106Mirabile moda>
11.05.2019.
18:00
SC BeraneKMF OFK Berane41Studentski dom>
12.05.2019.
16:00
SC VerdeTitograd01KMF Brskovo>
12.05.2019.
18:00
SC KolašinKMF Gorštak24Bajo Pivljanin>
12.05.2019.
20:00
Mediteranski sportski centarCezar54KMF Nikšić>
22. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
14:00
SC VerdeMirabile moda03KMF OFK Berane>
18.05.2019.
17:00
OŠ Vuksan ĐukićKMF Brskovo13Cezar>
19.05.2019.
12:00
SKC Univerzitet Crne GoreStudentski dom62KMF Gorštak>
19.05.2019.
16:00
Sportski centar NikšićBajo Pivljanin63KMF Jedinstvo>
19.05.2019.
18:00
Sportski centar NikšićKMF Nikšić66Military futsal>
IgračTimGolova
1Dragan Jakovljević31
2Mileta Vučetić27
3Milan Lakčević24
4Božidar Janjušević19
5Ilija Mugoša18
6Igor Vučinić18
7Eldin Ćorović17
8Lazar Ćulafić17
9Igor FemićStudentski dom16
10Mitar Kandić15
11Milan GojačaninStudentski dom14
12Ivan Mugoša14
13Vojislav Bojović13
14Milovan Drašković13
15Danilo Vuković12
16Borislav Adžić11
17Vaso Dubak11
18Mirko Durutović11
19Boris Krunić11
20Boško Labović11
21Luka Marković10
22Nikola Minić10
23Nikola Radulović10
24Lazar Vulanović10
25Luka Vuletić10
26Aleksandar Bojović9
27Dejan Miličić9
28Petar Perošević9
29Milivoje Bulatović8
30Milivoje Dondić8
31Đuro Milanović8
32Bojan Minić8
33Darko Ćalasan8
34Milivoje Šćepanović8
35Bojan Bajović7
36Aleksa Bečanović7
37Petar Gurešić7
38Marko Kovačević7
39Filip Marković7
40Jovan PopovićStudentski dom7
41Radovan Radonjić7
42Nikola Radulović7
43Nikola Spalević7
44Marko Spasojević7
45Irfan Ćorović7
46Miloš Durutović6
47Igor Pejović6
48Milko Pušonja6
49Nikola Vidaković6
50Vlatko Čelebić6
51Boban Božović5
52Miljan Lutovac5
53Miloš Maltez5
54Lazar Mašulović5
55Andrija Pejović5
56Slaven Suknović5
57Danijel Zindović5
58Ivan Asanović4
59Marko Bajčetić4
60Darko Bojanović4
61Boško Bolević4
62Ratko Bošković4
63Goran Delić4
64Ljubo KonatarStudentski dom4
65Miloš Kostić4
66Aleksandar Obradović4
67Danilo Palević4
68Radivoje Perović4
69Radoslav Vukićević4
70Kosta Vuković4
71Milovan Ćorić4
72Mihajlo Damjanović3
73Neđeljko Durutović3
74Jovica Gačević3
75Marko KoprivicaStudentski dom3
76Bojan Milačić3
77Aleksandar Milošević3
78Darko Nikolić3
79Miloš Osmajić3
80Bojan Pandurica3
81Aleksandar Pavlović3
82Elvis Sijarić3
83Tadija Tijanić3
84Vojin Veličković3
85Radojica Ćipranić3
86Fahrudin Ćorović3
87Marko Živković3
88Vladimir Agramović2
89Vuk AjkovićStudentski dom2
90Marko Darmanović2
91Marko Drašković2
92Saša Drobnjak2
93Arijan Efović2
94Srđan Gardašević2
95Predrag Golubović2
96Semir Gurzaković2
97Evelin Hasanović2
98Radomir Kandić2
99Nemanja KonatarStudentski dom2
100Đorđije Mirković2
101Ranko Novović2
102Peđa Pejurić2
103Jovan Popović2
104Mihailo Ristić2
105Fahrudin Srna2
106Stefan Tošić2
107Danilo Vučetić2
108Darko Vučetić2
109Svetozar Ćorić2
110Luka Čelebić2
111Velibor Babović1
112Ilija Bajčetić1
113Luka BoljevićStudentski dom1
114Janko Bulatović1
115Nemanja Bulatović1
116Milisav Dukić1
117Vjekoslav Dukić1
118Milan Ivanović1
119Miloš Janjušević1
120Amar Kanalić1
121Marko Kljajić1
122Sava KonatarStudentski dom1
123Stevan Koprivica1
124Čedomir Kuč1
125Adnan Ljuca1
126Arijan Mehović1
127Vasilije Miranović1
128Kevin MrkulićStudentski dom1
129Dušan Vučković1
130Bojan Zejak1
131Velimir Zogović1
132Almir Ćorović1
133Nikola Đurković1
134Luka Živković1

1.FSL Crne Gore 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Titograd2016319436+5851
2.KMF Brskovo2013348654+3242
3.KMF OFK Berane2011457954+2537
4.Cezar2011368870+1836
5.KMF Nikšić2010468158+2334
6.Military futsal209479289+331
7.Studentski dom209385951+830
8.KMF Jedinstvo2073104474-3024
9.Bajo Pivljanin2050155785-2815
10.KMF Gorštak2023154798-519
11.Mirabile moda (-1)20121755113-584
12.KMF Čelik00000000

1.FSL Crne Gore 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Titograd2016319436+5851
2.KMF Brskovo2013348654+3242
3.KMF OFK Berane2011457954+2537
4.Cezar2011368870+1836
5.KMF Nikšić2010468158+2334
6.Military futsal209479289+331
7.Studentski dom209385951+830
8.KMF Jedinstvo2073104474-3024
9.Bajo Pivljanin2050155785-2815
10.KMF Gorštak2023154798-519
11.Mirabile moda (-1)20121755113-584
12.KMF Čelik00000000