• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac21Rudar>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Arsenal>
03.03.2019.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra>
2. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaIskra05Berane>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal02Mornar>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar33Dečić>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac42Lovćen>
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Rudar>
14.03.2019.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Petrovac>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić42Iskra>
27.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal>
4. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar91Iskra>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac50Berane>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Mornar>
01.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Dečić>
5. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra04Arsenal>
08.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Rudar>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Petrovac>
6. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Dečić>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Arsenal>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Iskra>
15.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić02Mornar>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Petrovac>
21.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra13Lovćen>
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Lovćen>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić23Berane>
28.04.2019.
12:00
DG arenaIskra24Mornar>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Petrovac>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Rudar>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Iskra>
05.05.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Arsenal>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Petrovac>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra32Dečić>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Berane>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Lovćen>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen>
18.05.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane24Petrovac>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Arsenal>
19.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Rudar>
12. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Berane>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić>
13. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Mornar>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Rudar>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić24Lovćen>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Petrovac>
14. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane>
09.06.2019.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar23Dečić>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen53Iskra>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac41Arsenal>
IgračTimGolova
1Rajko PajovićPetrovac9
2Rijad DerviševićPetrovac8
3Janko GogićRudar8
4Nikola MudrešaLovćen8
5Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac8
6Ivan KotaracArsenal7
7Dennis MeđedovićBerane7
8Ivan PupovićRudar7
9Aleksa DačevićMornar6
10Aleksandar DobrašinovićBerane6
11Ljeon Dušaj6
12Marko Mujović6
13Nemanja BumbićMornar5
14Nikola DragojevićMornar4
15Veljko KrstonijevićRudar4
16Nikola Lekić4
17Jasmin MartinovićMornar4
18Eldin MekićMornar4
19Ognjen Nišavić4
20Marko VukotićLovćen4
21Petar ZuberLovćen4
22Bajram AdžovićDečić3
23Đovani CamajDečić3
24Jozef Gojčaj3
25Lazar MilačićPetrovac3
26Sava PešićBerane3
27Fuad SadagićRudar3
28Mirza ĐurđevićPetrovac3
29Đorđe Šaletić3
30Almin BalićMornar2
31Filip Filipović2
32Abedin HakšabanovićDečić2
33Mensur KijametDečić2
34Andrija KolundžićIskra2
35Malić MucevićMornar2
36Matija PejovićLovćen2
37Aldin PepeljakPetrovac2
38Luka RaspopovićIskra2
39Petar RoganovićLovćen2
40Matija StarovlahRudar2
41Andrija Vujičić2
42Uroš Vujičić2
43Nikola VukotićLovćen2
44Antonino ĐokićDečić2
45Dragoljub ĐukićArsenal2
46Adil AdžovićDečić1
47Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
48Đorđije Bojić1
49Nikola Bukilić1
50Miloš Dabović1
51Janko GiljenMornar1
52Petar IvanovićLovćen1
53Gikang JinDečić1
54Bogdan JošanovićPetrovac1
55Nikola KneževićIskra1
56Lazar Kostić1
57Krsto Kovačević1
58Mitar KovačevićArsenal1
59Kogoro Kubo1
60Marko LabudovićBerane1
61Shkëlqim MaliqiDečić1
62Luka MićovićPetrovac1
63Dejan MrdakArsenal1
64Filip PalibrkRudar1
65Marko PešićBerane1
66Nenad PešićBerane1
67Ognjen RaičkovićMornar1
68Luka RalevićBerane1
69Aleksandar RaonićRudar1
70Anes SinanovićMornar1
71Maraš UlićDečić1
72Aleksandar VukovićIskra1
73Janko Vukčević1
74Pavle ZadrimaLovćen1
75Miloš Šofranac1
76Miloš ŠćekićBerane1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611