• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar81Petrovac>
13.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Bokelj>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero>
26.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Otrant-Olympic>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Jezero>
16.03.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Lovćen>
16.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Igalo>
16.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar>
3. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac>
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Mornar>
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Otrant-Olympic>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Bokelj>
4. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Igalo>
23.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Otrant-Olympic>
23.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Jezero>
23.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Rudar>
5. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar72Petrovac>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Lovćen>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Mornar>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj>
6. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac01Bokelj>
06.04.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Otrant-Olympic>
06.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Jezero>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Igalo>
7. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Petrovac>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Lovćen>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Mornar>
15.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero41Rudar>
8. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Mornar>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Lovćen>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Rudar>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Igalo>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Mornar>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero110Petrovac>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Otrant-Olympic>
16.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Bokelj>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
12:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Rudar>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Igalo>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero>
13.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero71Bokelj>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Mornar>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic90Petrovac>
26.05.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Lovćen>
12. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Rudar>
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Igalo>
30.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj50Otrant-Olympic>
05.06.2019.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Jezero>
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic33Mornar>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Lovćen>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Rudar>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj140Petrovac>
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Igalo>
08.06.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Jezero>
08.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Otrant-Olympic>
08.06.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Bokelj>
IgračTimGolova
1Aldin Mušović Jezero20
2David Radević Bokelj17
3Eldin Mekić Mornar11
4Danis Kolić Jezero9
5Kristijan Ernec Rudar9
6Arnes Lolović Otrant-Olympic7
7Dejan Bušković Bokelj5
8Anil Julević Jezero5
9Vahid Alibašić Otrant-Olympic5
10Bogdan Bušković Mornar4
11Damjan Fuštić Mornar4
12Ognjen Kasalica Rudar4
13Đorđe Perović Bokelj3
14Vasilije Čavor Bokelj3
15Stefan Perović Igalo3
16Nikola Vujnović Igalo3
17Radovan Đuković Igalo3
18Miloš Đurđević Igalo3
19Nikola Cvijović Jezero3
20Marko Ražnatović Lovćen3
21Ajlan Hajdarović Mornar3
22Luka Đurašković Mornar3
23Petar Đelošević Petrovac3
24Ervin Ciguljin Rudar3
25Vasilije Jakovljević Bokelj2
26Toni Katelan Bokelj2
27Ivan Gluščević Igalo2
28Vidoje Sredojević Jezero2
29Senid Vuçetoviq Jezero2
30Jovan Borozan Lovćen2
31Risto Vujović Lovćen2
32Petar Zuber Lovćen2
33Filip Femić Mornar2
34Aleksa Miljanić Mornar2
35Savo Stojanović Mornar2
36Edin Ficiq Otrant-Olympic2
37Jakša Bajčetić Rudar2
38Ognjen Despotović Rudar2
39Milivoje Terzić Rudar2
40Miloš Vukašinović Rudar2
41Andrej Radević Bokelj1
42Petar Sklender Bokelj1
43Stefan Dajević Igalo1
44Rajko Đilović Igalo1
45Edmir Ciriković Jezero1
46Aleksandar Mrdak Jezero1
47Mihailo Nedić Jezero1
48Danilo Zindović Jezero1
49Amel Đešević Jezero1
50Petar Ivanović Lovćen1
51Dino Maljević Lovćen1
52Filip Miljenović Lovćen1
53Filip Tmušić Lovćen1
54Vuko Vicković Lovćen1
55Čedomir Vujačić Mornar1
56Tarik Žigović Mornar1
57Eljhan Begzić Otrant-Olympic1
58Gentijan Dasharami Otrant-Olympic1
59Nikoll Lukić Otrant-Olympic1
60Ron Ćićri Otrant-Olympic1
61Aleksa Daković Petrovac1
62Lazar Darmanović Petrovac1
63Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
64Aleksa Golubović Rudar1
65Aleksa Kovačević Rudar1
66Marko Krstonijević Rudar1
67Bogoljub Tešović Rudar1
68Lazar Vučetić Rudar1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar148425737+2038
2.Jezero1410046670-435
3.Rudar147345644+1232
4.Igalo147343354-2129
5.Lovćen144463470-3626
6.Bokelj146176094-3424
7.Otrant-Olympic143473488-5418
8.Petrovac14111228130-1027

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar148425737+2038
2.Jezero1410046670-435
3.Rudar147345644+1232
4.Igalo147343354-2129
5.Lovćen144463470-3626
6.Bokelj146176094-3424
7.Otrant-Olympic143473488-5418
8.Petrovac14111228130-1027