• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaSloga01Mladost Lj. 1970>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Radnički>
16.09.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaHajduk12Jedinstvo>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionFair Play07Mornar>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar14Grbalj>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora01Dečić>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Sutjeska>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Jezero>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Igalo>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Berane>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Iskra>
16.09.2015.
15:30
GusarePetnjica03Bokelj>
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen>
2. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Dečić>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Mladost Lj. 1970>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Mornar>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Brskovo>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Sutjeska>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jedinstvo>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost>
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Iskra>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić51Ibar>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 197032Lovćen>
21.10.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Petrovac>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Zeta>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Rudar>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00OFK Titograd>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Grbalj>
21.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomIskra21Bokelj>
3. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić22Rudar>
04.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Mornar>
04.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Zeta>
04.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Bokelj>
25.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Dečić>
25.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar03Lovćen>
25.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Budućnost>
02.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21OFK Titograd>
4. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Rudar>
13.04.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Lovćen>
27.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Bokelj>
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Budućnost>
5. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2016.
20:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost0304Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Ivan Knežević4
2Igor Lambulić4
3Miloš Đalac4
4Draško Božović3
5Marko Burzanović3
6Marko Ilinčić3
7Ivan Jablan3
8Nemanja Leverda3
9Ivan Marković3
10Dejan Pepić3
11Dejan Pržica3
12Miljan Vlaisavljević3
13Deni Hočko2
14Bojan Kalezić2
15Koča Krstović2
16Stevan Pavićević2
17Rijad Pepić2
18Dragan Radoman2
19Risto Radunović2
20Vladislav Rogošić2
21Vule Vujačić2
22Dejan Zarubica2
23Aldin Adžović1
24Rei Arimitsu1
25Flavio Beck Junior1
26Izzet Bilialov1
27Darko Bjedov1
28Bogdan Bogdanović1
29Ilija Bojanović1
30Boris Bulajić1
31Nemanja Bulatović1
32Ilir Camaj1
33Stefan Cvetanović1
34Anđeo Drobnjak1
35Radivoje Golubović1
36Ivan Ivanović1
37Shuta Joboshi1
38Miodrag Karadžić1
39Luka Klikovac1
40Bojan Kopitović1
41Dejan Kotorac1
42Demir Krkanović1
43Pjeter Lulgjuraj1
44Željko Marković1
45Goran Milojko1
46Nikola Minić1
47Vuk Miranović1
48Luka Mirković1
49Siniša Mladenović1
50Ervin Murić1
51Miloš Nikezić1
52Ivan Novović1
53Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro1
54Lazar Pajović1
55Vojin Pavlović1
56Ivan Pejaković1
57Luka Pejović1
58Blažo Perutović1
59Nikola Radulović1
60Ilija Radunović1
61Marko Raičević1
62Momčilo Raspopović1
63Marko Stanovčić1
64Nikola Vidaković1
65Nedeljko Vlahović1
66Vladimir Vratnica1
67Nikola Vujović1
68Kristijan Vulaj1
69Jovan Vučinić1
70Milan Vušurović1
71Kim Young Seop1
72Miloš Ćetković1
73Emir Čekić1
74Petar Čolaković1
75Radomir Đalović1
76Aleksandar Šćekić1

Seniorska liga

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Berane121200426+3636
2.Petnjica116232213+920
3.Komovi115243219+1317
4.OFK Borac104423012+1816
5.Brskovo102351525-109
6.Pljevlja (-1)113171424-109
7.Gusinje (-1)112271237-257
8.Polimlje (-1)10127839-314