• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
06.08.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar50Jedinstvo>
06.08.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Petrovac>
06.08.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj>
06.08.2016.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Iskra>
07.08.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta00OFK Titograd>
07.08.2016.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Lovćen>
2. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Iskra>
13.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Dečić>
13.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Rudar>
13.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Sutjeska>
13.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Zeta>
13.08.2016.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Budućnost>
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Petrovac>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Bokelj>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01OFK Titograd>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Lovćen>
20.08.2016.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Jedinstvo>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta21Grbalj>
4. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Petrovac>
24.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Iskra>
24.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Budućnost>
24.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Dečić>
24.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Rudar>
24.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta10Sutjeska>
5. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj>
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta>
27.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Bokelj>
27.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Lovćen>
28.08.2016.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10OFK Titograd>
28.08.2016.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Jedinstvo>
6. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo>
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Petrovac>
10.09.2016.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Iskra>
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Budućnost>
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomZeta01Dečić>
11.09.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Rudar>
7. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj>
17.09.2016.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska>
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Bokelj>
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03OFK Titograd>
17.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Lovćen>
18.09.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Zeta>
8. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Lovćen>
24.09.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Jedinstvo>
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Petrovac>
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionZeta31Iskra>
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Dečić>
25.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost>
9. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Grbalj>
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Sutjeska>
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Zeta>
01.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj>
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00OFK Titograd>
02.10.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Rudar>
10. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Lovćen>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionZeta10Jedinstvo>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Petrovac>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Budućnost>
11. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Grbalj>
22.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Dečić>
22.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska>
22.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Zeta>
22.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Bokelj>
22.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Rudar>
12. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Bokelj>
29.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta>
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska>
29.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Rudar>
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Dečić>
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost>
13. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Grbalj>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Petrovac>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Jedinstvo>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomZeta10Bokelj>
05.11.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11OFK Titograd>
14. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Zeta>
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Sutjeska>
16.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Rudar>
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Dečić>
16.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Budućnost>
16.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Iskra>
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Grbalj>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Jedinstvo>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Lovćen>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić20OFK Titograd>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Bokelj>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta>
16. koloIzvještaj
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Sutjeska>
26.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta30Rudar>
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Dečić>
26.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost>
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Iskra>
26.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Petrovac>
17. koloIzvještaj
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Grbalj>
03.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen>
03.12.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Zeta>
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Sutjeska>
03.12.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Bokelj>
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13OFK Titograd>
18. koloIzvještaj
21.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar>
21.02.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Dečić>
21.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Iskra>
21.02.2017.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Petrovac>
21.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Jedinstvo>
22.02.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost>
19. koloIzvještaj
26.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Grbalj>
26.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Bokelj>
26.02.2017.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Zeta>
26.02.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Sutjeska>
26.02.2017.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Rudar>
27.02.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01OFK Titograd>
20. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Dečić>
04.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost>
04.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Iskra>
04.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Jedinstvo>
04.03.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen>
05.03.2017.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac>
21. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Bokelj>
11.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Zeta>
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03Sutjeska>
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Rudar>
11.03.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Dečić>
12.03.2017.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Grbalj>
22. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost>
18.03.2017.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Iskra>
18.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Petrovac>
18.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Jedinstvo>
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen>
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10OFK Titograd>
23. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo>
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska>
28.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Dečić>
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Zeta>
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00OFK Titograd>
28.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Budućnost>
24. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Lovćen>
01.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost22Bokelj>
01.04.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Iskra>
01.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Rudar>
01.04.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Petrovac>
01.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Grbalj>
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Jedinstvo>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Dečić>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Zeta>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar01OFK Titograd>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Budućnost>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Lovćen>
26. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Petrovac>
15.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Grbalj>
15.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Bokelj>
15.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Iskra>
15.04.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost32Rudar>
16.04.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska>
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Jedinstvo>
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Zeta>
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00OFK Titograd>
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Budućnost>
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Lovćen>
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Bokelj>
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Sutjeska>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Iskra>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Rudar>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Petrovac>
30.04.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Grbalj>
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Jedinstvo>
06.05.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00OFK Titograd>
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Lovćen>
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Bokelj>
06.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Iskra>
06.05.2017.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost>
30. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Rudar>
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra40Petrovac>
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj>
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska>
10.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić>
10.05.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Zeta>
31. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd62Jedinstvo>
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Budućnost>
13.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Lovćen>
13.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Bokelj>
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Iskra>
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar>
32. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Petrovac>
20.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj>
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Sutjeska>
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić>
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Zeta>
20.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost03OFK Titograd>
33. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Jedinstvo>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd72Lovćen>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Iskra>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Petrovac>
IgračTimGolova
1Zoran Petrović Mladost14
2Goran Vujović Budućnost12
3Radomir Đalović Budućnost11
4Bojan Božović Sutjeska11
5Vule Vujačić Dečić10
6Rodoljub Paunović Iskra9
7Marko Đurović Lovćen9
8Milivoje Raičević Budućnost8
9Admir Adrović Mladost8
10Igor Ivanović Sutjeska8
11Boris Kopitović Mladost7
12Alen Melunović Rudar7
13Nikola Krstović Zeta7
14Pjeter Lulgjuraj Zeta7
15Aleksandar Macanović Bokelj6
16Edvin Kuč Dečić6
17Šaleta Kordić Grbalj6
18Vojin Pavlović Grbalj6
19Anđelo Rudović Petrovac6
20Marko Vuković Rudar6
21Milan Vušurović Budućnost5
22Ivan Jablan Grbalj5
23Orhan Hajrović Jedinstvo5
24Aleksandar Vujačić Petrovac5
25Jovan Vučinić Petrovac5
26Stefan Denković Bokelj4
27Miloš Nikezić Bokelj4
28Risto Radunović Budućnost4
29Uroš Đuranović Dečić4
30Ilija Tučević Grbalj4
31Jasmin Muhović Iskra4
32Georgios Gemistos Lovćen4
33Miloš Zečević Rudar4
34Stevan Kovačević Sutjeska4
35Veljko Vuković Sutjeska4
36Dejan Zarubica Sutjeska4
37Miloš Krkotić Zeta4
38Lazar Pajović Bokelj3
39Darko Nikač Budućnost3
40Armin Bošnjak Iskra3
41Mihailo Petrović - Njegoš Iskra3
42Dragan Nikolić Jedinstvo3
43Julian Montenegro Lovćen3
44Igor Burzanović Petrovac3
45Benjamin Kacić Petrovac3
46Dejan Pepić Petrovac3
47Ivan Marković Rudar3
48Jovan Nikolić Sutjeska3
49Miljan Vlaisavljević Sutjeska3
50Vasko Kalezić Zeta3
51Filip Kukuličić Zeta3
52Dejan Kotorac Bokelj2
53Dejan Ognjanović Bokelj2
54Deni Hočko Budućnost2
55Rijad Pepić Dečić2
56Srđan Ajković Grbalj2
57Dragan Grivić Grbalj2
58Miloš Kalezić Iskra2
59Danko Kovačević Iskra2
60Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo2
61Shoya Nakahara Jedinstvo2
62Lazar Pavićević Jedinstvo2
63Irfan Šahman Jedinstvo2
64Marko Burzanović Mladost2
65Ivan Novović Mladost2
66Mirko Raičević Mladost2
67Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac2
68Mileta Radulović Petrovac2
69Nenad Vujović Petrovac2
70Predrag Brnović Rudar2
71Branislav Janković Rudar2
72Ryota Noma Rudar2
73Nedeljko Vlahović Rudar2
74Sho Yamamoto Rudar2
75Miloš Bakrač Sutjeska2
76Balša Božović Zeta2
77Luka Klikovac Zeta2
78Vladislav Rogošić Zeta2
79Dejan Pržica Bokelj1
80Danilo Tomić Bokelj1
81Miroslav Zlatičanin Bokelj1
82Driton Camaj Budućnost1
83Velizar Janketić Budućnost1
84Luka Mirković Budućnost1
85Ivan Pejaković Budućnost1
86Miloš Raičković Budućnost1
87Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
88Nikola Vukčević Budućnost1
89Matija Božanović Dečić1
90Ilir Camaj Dečić1
91Radivoje Golubović Dečić1
92Koča Krstović Dečić1
93Nikola Mihailović Dečić1
94Milan Carević Grbalj1
95Slobodan Dinčić Grbalj1
96Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj1
97Marcin Adam Garuch Grbalj1
98Ćetko Manojlović Grbalj1
99Đorđije Vukčević Grbalj1
100Boris Bulajić Iskra1
101Goran Burzanović Iskra1
102Miloš Drinčić Iskra1
103Željko Krstović Iskra1
104Blažo Perutović Iskra1
105Marko Šćepanović Iskra1
106Jovan Baošić Jedinstvo1
107Milanko Drašković Jedinstvo1
108Mirza Idrizović Jedinstvo1
109Eniks Kriještorac Jedinstvo1
110Joko Jabučanin Lovćen1
111Srđan Lopičić Lovćen1
112Željko Marković Lovćen1
113Ilija Martinović Lovćen1
114Baćo Nikolić Lovćen1
115Luka Vujanović Lovćen1
116Stefan Bukorac Mladost1
117Miljan Jablan Mladost1
118Ivan Knežević Mladost1
119Boris Kopitović Mladost1
120Miloš Lakić Mladost1
121Milan Đurišić Mladost1
122Balša Boričić Petrovac1
123Anatolii Korniichuk Petrovac1
124Damir Košuta Petrovac1
125Marko Marković Petrovac1
126Kenan Ragipović Petrovac1
127Draško Božović Rudar1
128Milija Golubović Rudar1
129Armin Kalić Rudar1
130Mirko Radišić Rudar1
131Ivan Bošković Sutjeska1
132Jildemar Dias Paixao Sutjeska1
133Noboru Shimura Sutjeska1
134Matija Vujović Sutjeska1
135Marko Vučić Sutjeska1
136Aldin Adžović Zeta1
137Nemanja Cavnić Zeta1
138Danilo Pešukić Zeta1
139Nemanja Sekulić Zeta1
140Igor Vujačić Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost33176105228+2457
2.Zeta (-6)3319683817+2157
3.OFK Titograd3316984622+2457
4.Sutjeska33151084325+1855
5.Dečić33148112732-550
6.Iskra33147122932-349
7.Grbalj33111392825+346
8.Rudar33119133531+442
9.Petrovac33116163050-2039
10.Bokelj33812132834-636
11.Lovćen (-3)33107162536-1134
12.Jedinstvo3335252069-4914

Telekom 1. CFL 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost33176105228+2457
2.Zeta (-6)3319683817+2157
3.OFK Titograd3316984622+2457
4.Sutjeska33151084325+1855
5.Dečić33148112732-550
6.Iskra33147122932-349
7.Grbalj33111392825+346
8.Rudar33119133531+442
9.Petrovac33116163050-2039
10.Bokelj33812132834-636
11.Lovćen (-3)33107162536-1134
12.Jedinstvo3335252069-4914