• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje33Dečić>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero14Jedinstvo>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Lovćen>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Zeta>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Sutjeska>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Grbalj>
13.08.2017.
17:30
DG arenaIskra04Petrovac>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14Zeta>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Kom>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Budućnost>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac60Jezero>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj130Iskra>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić31OFK Titograd>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Čelik>
22.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Cetinje>
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje91Ibar>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Grbalj>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Jedinstvo>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Sutjeska>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Petrovac>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Rudar>
27.08.2017.
17:00
DG arenaIskra13Dečić>
4. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Lovćen>
30.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02OFK Titograd>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Čelik>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Jezero>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra>
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom>
07.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Zeta>
07.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Budućnost>
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero33Rudar>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Grbalj>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom62Petrovac>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Dečić>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Ibar>
10.09.2017.
16:00
DG arenaIskra22Cetinje>
11.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Jedinstvo>
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Jezero>
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar08Sutjeska>
16.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Lovćen>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Zeta>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj33Kom>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Čelik>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar23Budućnost>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Iskra>
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero11OFK Titograd>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik22Rudar>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom42Dečić>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Cetinje>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Jedinstvo>
24.09.2017.
15:00
DG arenaIskra41Ibar>
8. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Čelik>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost>
15.10.2017.
14:30
DG arenaIskra60Jezero>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac14Sutjeska>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Lovćen>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Zeta>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Kom>
9. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Ibar>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom91Cetinje>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Dečić>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Petrovac>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Grbalj>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar>
24.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11OFK Titograd>
10. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Petrovac>
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta>
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Budućnost>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Kom>
29.10.2017.
13:30
DG arenaIskra30Čelik>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo>
30.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Sutjeska>
11. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Dečić>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Jezero>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Iskra>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Cetinje>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Ibar>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Grbalj>
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Grbalj>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero23Kom>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Sutjeska>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Lovćen>
12.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaIskra14Zeta>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Jedinstvo>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Čelik>
13. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik51Ibar>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Iskra>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac61Rudar>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Dečić>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41OFK Titograd>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom04Budućnost>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Jezero>
14. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Jedinstvo>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje23Petrovac>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost23Zeta>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik05Kom>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Dečić>
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar26Grbalj>
26.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaIskra16Sutjeska>
27.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Lovćen>
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Budućnost>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo70Iskra>
03.12.2017.
12:45
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Cetinje>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac07OFK Titograd>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska110Jezero>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom110Ibar>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Čelik>
07.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska23
2Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska19
3Ljubomir Kovačević Grbalj17
4Novica Čabarkapa Kom13
5Igor Vukčević Budućnost12
6Gligorije Vujović Cetinje11
7Ognjen Otašević Kom10
8Dušan Bakić Budućnost9
9Nikola Stanišić Grbalj9
10Vuk Milačić Kom9
11Andrija Ražnatović Budućnost8
12Almedin Ćorović Jedinstvo8
13Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska8
14Nemanja Tripunović Zeta8
15Ivan Vukčević Zeta8
16Ognjen Nišavić Cetinje7
17Mihajlo Jelić Mladost7
18Lazar Lambulić Zeta7
19Danilo Pešukić Zeta7
20Anđelko Jovanović Dečić6
21Dmitar Stanković Iskra6
22Žarko Popović Kom6
23Edison Avdijaj Mladost6
24Filip Filipović Mladost6
25Deni Piranić Mladost6
26Marko Dragaš Petrovac6
27Marko Mujović Petrovac6
28Vasilije Klikovac Budućnost5
29Egzon Dinosha Dečić5
30Kenan Orahovac Dečić5
31Nikola Marković Grbalj5
32Igor Mrdak Jedinstvo5
33Krsto Radosavović Kom5
34Miladin Ilić Petrovac5
35Janko Gogić Rudar5
36Siljami Delija Čelik5
37Miloš Brnović Budućnost4
38Balša Bulatović Budućnost4
39Nikola Kumburović Budućnost4
40Miloš Ivančević Grbalj4
41Luka Pavićević Iskra4
42Jovan Radonjić Iskra4
43Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo4
44Merid Muminović Jezero4
45Marko Lačević Kom4
46Ognjen Vujošević Kom4
47Matija Pejović Lovćen4
48Berin Tahirović Rudar4
49Davor Kontić Zeta4
50Dario Grebović Dečić3
51Martin Prenkočević Dečić3
52Andrej Vraneš Grbalj3
53Đorđije Vučićević Grbalj3
54Fatih Muković Ibar3
55Nikola Knežević Iskra3
56Nikola Brajić Jedinstvo3
57Eniks Kriještorac Jedinstvo3
58Denis Markišić Jezero3
59Božidar Bujiša Lovćen3
60Petar Zuber Lovćen3
61Dino Ciguljin Rudar3
62Jakša Jestrović Rudar3
63Balša Bajović Sutjeska3
64Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska3
65Nikola Bukilić Zeta3
66Ivan Delibašić Čelik3
67Slobodan Đukanović Čelik3
68Omar Šabotić Budućnost2
69Dalibor Jovanović Cetinje2
70Đorđije Spahić Cetinje2
71Mitar Đukanović Cetinje2
72David Drakulović Grbalj2
73Stefan Mršulja Grbalj2
74Luka Topčić Grbalj2
75Eldan Kurpejović Ibar2
76Mirko Vučeljić Iskra2
77Đorđije Cvijović Jedinstvo2
78Rašid Kolić Jedinstvo2
79Miljan Kovačević Jedinstvo2
80Vladimir Spalević Jezero2
81Miloš Darmanović Kom2
82Aleksa Latković Lovćen2
83Nikola Mudreša Lovćen2
84Mašan Vujović Lovćen2
85Boško Rašović Mladost2
86Rajko Pajović Petrovac2
87Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac2
88Novica Eraković Sutjeska2
89Ivan Mićunović Sutjeska2
90Ivan Toljić Sutjeska2
91Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska2
92Velimir Vlahović Sutjeska2
93Srđan Krstović Zeta2
94Stefan Milić Budućnost1
95Andrija Mugoša Budućnost1
96Bojan Roganović Budućnost1
97Ilija Vujović Budućnost1
98Petar Vukčević Budućnost1
99Mirza Đurđević Budućnost1
100Alden Škrijelj Budućnost1
101Ilija Babović Cetinje1
102Bruno Pecović Cetinje1
103Miloš Šofranac Cetinje1
104Đovani Camaj Dečić1
105Ljeo Dedivanović Dečić1
106Mensur Kijamet Dečić1
107Admir Suljević Dečić1
108Nikola Vasović Grbalj1
109Dragoljub Đukić Grbalj1
110Ermin Grlić Ibar1
111Muslija Juković Ibar1
112Amar Pepić Ibar1
113Predrag Baucal Iskra1
114Novak Dragojević Iskra1
115Krsto Kovačević Iskra1
116Kosta Vuković Iskra1
117Marko Bugarin Jedinstvo1
118Dino Bajraktarević Jezero1
119Naser Huseinović Jezero1
120Melin Jadadić Jezero1
121Filip Knežević Jezero1
122Zlatko Raković Jezero1
123Veton Vučetović Jezero1
124Predrag Brajković Kom1
125Jovan Tomašević Kom1
126Luka Vlahović Kom1
127Dimitrije Đurić Kom1
128Janko Jabučanin Lovćen1
129Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen1
130Ivan Aleksić Mladost1
131Ognjen Gačević Mladost1
132Nebojša Jovanović Mladost1
133Esad Metjajić Mladost1
134Aldin Muradbašić Mladost1
135Slobodan Perišić Mladost1
136Luka Stanišić Mladost1
137Igor Darmanović Petrovac1
138Rijad Dervišević Petrovac1
139Aleksandar Pavlović Petrovac1
140Vladan Damjanović Rudar1
141Stefan Danilović Rudar1
142Damir Hurić Rudar1
143Emir Kečević Rudar1
144Adam Stupar Rudar1
145Nikola Vraneš Rudar1
146Anto Babić Sutjeska1
147Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska1
148Radule Krulanović Sutjeska1
149Dražen Kovačević Zeta1
150Pavle Krstović Zeta1
151Igor Kukuličić Zeta1
152Siniša Mihajlović Zeta1
153Dalibor Dendić Čelik1
154Dejan Janjić Čelik1
155Luka Milić Čelik1
156Ognjen Đuranović Čelik1
157Darjan Šušić Čelik1

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.OFK Titograd158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.OFK Titograd158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642