• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost>
12.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić03OFK Titograd>
12.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Petrovac>
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Grbalj>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970>
12.08.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Iskra>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Rudar>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane>
19.08.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra12Igalo>
19.08.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Sutjeska>
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić>
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Bokelj>
19.08.2017.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Mornar>
20.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Otrant-Olympic>
20.08.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Kom>
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Iskra>
26.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost>
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Zeta>
26.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Petrovac>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar>
26.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Grbalj>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Mladost Lj. 1970>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04OFK Titograd>
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Iskra>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Bokelj>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Kom>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Otrant-Olympic>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Igalo>
02.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Mornar>
02.09.2017.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Berane>
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost>
09.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Zeta>
09.09.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra41Mladost Lj. 1970>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04OFK Titograd>
09.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Petrovac>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Rudar>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Dečić>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj>
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mladost Lj. 1970>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Iskra>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Igalo>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Mornar>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Kom>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Otrant-Olympic>
17.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj>
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Sutjeska>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić>
23.09.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Zeta>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01OFK Titograd>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Budućnost>
23.09.2017.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197043Grbalj>
24.09.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra23Rudar>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Petrovac>
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Mornar>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bokelj>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Grbalj>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Iskra>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Berane>
30.09.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Mladost Lj. 1970>
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Kom>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Igalo>
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra01OFK Titograd>
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar>
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Budućnost>
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj91Otrant-Olympic>
07.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar27Sutjeska>
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Dečić>
07.10.2017.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Petrovac>
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane03Zeta>
10. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Grbalj>
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Iskra>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Berane>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Igalo>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Rudar>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Bokelj>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Mornar>
11. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Budućnost>
04.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Kom>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane33Sutjeska>
04.11.2017.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Zeta>
04.11.2017.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Otrant-Olympic>
05.11.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra40Dečić>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac>
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Petrovac>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Grbalj>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Mladost Lj. 1970>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Iskra>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Igalo>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic05Berane>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar>
13. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2017.
10:00
DG arenaIskra40Otrant-Olympic>
14.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Sutjeska>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Dečić>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Zeta>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06OFK Titograd>
14.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar17Budućnost>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Bokelj>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Kom>
14. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Petrovac>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Grbalj>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Iskra>
28.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Igalo>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mladost Lj. 1970>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Rudar>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41OFK Titograd>
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Otrant-Olympic>
02.12.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Sutjeska>
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Dečić>
02.12.2017.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Budućnost>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Mornar>
03.12.2017.
10:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Zeta>
03.12.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Bokelj>
IgračTimGolova
1Đorđe Šaletić Iskra17
2Danilo Šofranac Sutjeska15
3Marko Mrvaljević Budućnost13
4Miloš Perović Igalo11
5Nemanja Šunjević Berane10
6Ivan Bojović Budućnost10
7Andrija Krivokapić Budućnost10
8Matija Račić Budućnost10
9Ognjen Gašević Mladost9
10Jakša Bajčetić Rudar8
11Ivan Pupović Rudar8
12Nikola Gluščević Grbalj7
13Neđeljko Kovinić Grbalj7
14Dejan Perović Bokelj6
15Filip Vlahović Kom6
16Danijel Bečić Zeta6
17Aleksa Maraš Mladost5
18Lazar Rakočević Mladost5
19Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac5
20Sava Bulajić Sutjeska5
21Balša Dubljević Sutjeska5
22Mitar Kovačević Bokelj4
23Vasilije Čavor Bokelj4
24Miloš Goranović Igalo4
25Igor Radmilović Igalo4
26Veljko Radenović Kom4
27Bogoljub Perović Mornar4
28Stefan Fuštić Rudar4
29Momčilo Popović Bokelj3
30Novak Kovačević Budućnost3
31Petar Pribilović Grbalj3
32Đorđe Stešević Grbalj3
33Andrija Vujičić Igalo3
34Andrija Kolundžić Iskra3
35Veliša Radulović Iskra3
36Erand Kaleziq Mladost3
37Pavle Turković Mladost3
38Vasilije Vasecki Mladost3
39Marko Vujačić Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
40Rijad Dervišević Petrovac3
41Nikola Janjić Sutjeska3
42Željko Lješković Sutjeska3
43Dušan Vuković Sutjeska3
44Mijat Lambulić Zeta3
45Nikola Pejović Zeta3
46Ivan Vukčević Zeta3
47Veljko Zlatičanin Zeta3
48Aleksandar Bulić Berane2
49Nikola Lekić Berane2
50Sava Pešić Berane2
51Vasilije Simonović Berane2
52Slobodan Ivović Bokelj2
53Nikola Ukšanović Budućnost2
54Milan Vukotić Budućnost2
55Hazir Beganaj Dečić2
56Filip Drobnjak Grbalj2
57Marko Krstović Grbalj2
58Mitar Mišić Igalo2
59Milan Bojat Iskra2
60Andrej Kovačević Iskra2
61Jovan Drašković Kom2
62Petar Đurić Kom2
63Damjan Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
64Nikola Pavlićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
65Nikola Dragojević Mornar2
66Darijan Duraković Mornar2
67Luka Đurašković Mornar2
68Konstantin Gojnić Otrant-Olympic2
69Endrit Kurtović Otrant-Olympic2
70Andrija Rajković Petrovac2
71Petar Đelošević Petrovac2
72Miloš Milović Sutjeska2
73Jovan Mirković Sutjeska2
74Marko Šćekić Zeta2
75Danilo Dević Berane1
76Jovan Janković Berane1
77Andrija Marsenić Berane1
78Dennis Međedović Berane1
79Lazar Stojanović Berane1
80Radoje Vešović Berane1
81Aljbijan Vorfaj Bokelj1
82Kenan Nikočević Budućnost1
83Abdel Osmanović Budućnost1
84Miloš Plazinić Budućnost1
85Petar Prelević Budućnost1
86Ilija Vujović Budućnost1
87Petar Vukčević Budućnost1
88Adil Adžović Dečić1
89Loris Kruševci Dečić1
90Stanko Lukačević Dečić1
91Bakir Ramović Dečić1
92Robert Đeljević Dečić1
93Vlado Bogetić Grbalj1
94Vuk Ćosić Grbalj1
95Dušan Šušić Grbalj1
96Đorđe Andrijašević Igalo1
97Stefan Dajević Igalo1
98Mitar Kovačević Igalo1
99Pavle Dragićević Iskra1
100Miljan Marović Kom1
101Marko Mešter Kom1
102Petar Tadić Kom1
103Matija Bulatović Mladost1
104Matija Drinčić Mladost1
105Matej Milatović Mladost1
106Matija Stanišić Mladost1
107Aldin Ćatović Mladost1
108Ljubomir Pejović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
109Trifun Radenović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
110Marko Stanišić Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
111Mitar Zejak Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
112Vasilije Brežanin Mornar1
113Danis Karastanović Mornar1
114Nikola Milošev Mornar1
115Edin Ficiq Otrant-Olympic1
116Dorjan Kurtović Otrant-Olympic1
117Enis Ljamović Otrant-Olympic1
118Arnes Lolović Otrant-Olympic1
119Nikoll Lukić Otrant-Olympic1
120Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
121Danilo Radović Petrovac1
122Kristijan Ernec Rudar1
123Veljko Krstonijević Rudar1
124Stefan Vlaović Rudar1
125Luka Babić Sutjeska1
126Igor Pajović Sutjeska1
127Aleksandar Đukanović Sutjeska1
128Marko Pajović Zeta1
129Srđan Popović Zeta1
130Ilija Tripunović Zeta1
131Blažo Šuškavčević Zeta1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.OFK Titograd159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.OFK Titograd159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313