• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost>
12.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić03OFK Titograd>
12.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Petrovac>
12.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Grbalj>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Rudar>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970>
12.08.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Iskra>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane>
19.08.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra12Igalo>
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Bokelj>
19.08.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Sutjeska>
19.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić>
19.08.2017.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Mornar>
20.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Otrant-Olympic>
20.08.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Kom>
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost>
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Zeta>
26.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Petrovac>
26.08.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Iskra>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic04OFK Titograd>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar>
26.08.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Grbalj>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Mladost Lj. 1970>
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Iskra>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Igalo>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Bokelj>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Kom>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Otrant-Olympic>
02.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska>
02.09.2017.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Berane>
02.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Mornar>
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost>
09.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Zeta>
09.09.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra41Mladost Lj. 1970>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic31Dečić>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj04OFK Titograd>
09.09.2017.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Petrovac>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Rudar>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grbalj>
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mladost Lj. 1970>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Iskra>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Igalo>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Mornar>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Kom>
16.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Otrant-Olympic>
17.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj>
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Sutjeska>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Budućnost>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić>
23.09.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Zeta>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01OFK Titograd>
23.09.2017.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197043Grbalj>
24.09.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra23Rudar>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Petrovac>
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Grbalj>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Iskra>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Berane>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Mornar>
30.09.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bokelj>
30.09.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Mladost Lj. 1970>
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Kom>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Igalo>
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Budućnost>
07.10.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra01OFK Titograd>
07.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Rudar>
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj91Otrant-Olympic>
07.10.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar27Sutjeska>
07.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Dečić>
07.10.2017.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Petrovac>
08.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane03Zeta>
10. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Grbalj>
14.10.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Iskra>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Rudar>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Berane>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Igalo>
14.10.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Bokelj>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Mornar>
11. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Budućnost>
04.11.2017.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Kom>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane33Sutjeska>
04.11.2017.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197013Zeta>
04.11.2017.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Otrant-Olympic>
05.11.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra40Dečić>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac>
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Petrovac>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Grbalj>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Mladost Lj. 1970>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Iskra>
11.11.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Igalo>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic05Berane>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Mornar>
13. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2017.
10:00
DG arenaIskra40Otrant-Olympic>
14.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar17Budućnost>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Bokelj>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Kom>
14.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Sutjeska>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Dečić>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Zeta>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06OFK Titograd>
14. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2017.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Petrovac>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Grbalj>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Iskra>
28.11.2017.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Igalo>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41OFK Titograd>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Rudar>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mladost Lj. 1970>
29.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane>
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Otrant-Olympic>
02.12.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Sutjeska>
02.12.2017.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Dečić>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Budućnost>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Mornar>
02.12.2017.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom>
03.12.2017.
10:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Zeta>
03.12.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Bokelj>
IgračTimGolova
1Đorđe Šaletić17
2Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska15
3Marko MrvaljevićBudućnost13
4Miloš Perović11
5Ivan Bojović10
6Andrija Krivokapić10
7Matija Račić10
8Nemanja Šunjević10
9Ognjen Gašević9
10Jakša BajčetićRudar8
11Ivan PupovićRudar8
12Nikola Gluščević7
13Neđeljko Kovinić7
14Danijel BečićZeta6
15Dejan Perović6
16Filip Vlahović6
17Sava BulajićSutjeska5
18Balša DubljevićSutjeska5
19Aleksa Maraš5
20Lazar Rakočević5
21Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac5
22Stefan Fuštić4
23Miloš Goranović4
24Mitar Kovačević4
25Bogoljub Perović4
26Veljko RadenovićKom4
27Igor RadmilovićIgalo4
28Vasilije ČavorBokelj4
29Rijad DerviševićPetrovac3
30Nikola JanjićSutjeska3
31Erand Kaleziq3
32Andrija KolundžićIskra3
33Novak Kovačević3
34Mijat LambulićZeta3
35Željko LješkovićSutjeska3
36Nikola PejovićZeta3
37Momčilo Popović3
38Petar PribilovićGrbalj3
39Veliša RadulovićIskra3
40Đorđe SteševićGrbalj3
41Pavle Turković3
42Vasilije Vasecki3
43Marko Vujačić3
44Andrija Vujičić3
45Dušan VukovićSutjeska3
46Ivan VukčevićZeta3
47Veljko ZlatičaninZeta3
48Hazir BeganajDečić2
49Milan Bojat2
50Aleksandar Bulić2
51Nikola DragojevićMornar2
52Jovan DraškovićKom2
53Filip DrobnjakGrbalj2
54Darijan DurakovićMornar2
55Konstantin GojnićOtrant-Olympic2
56Slobodan Ivović2
57Andrej KovačevićIskra2
58Marko KrstovićGrbalj2
59Endrit KurtovićOtrant-Olympic2
60Nikola Lekić2
61Miloš Milović2
62Jovan MirkovićSutjeska2
63Mitar MišićIgalo2
64Damjan Mugoša2
65Nikola Pavlićević2
66Sava PešićBerane2
67Andrija RajkovićPetrovac2
68Vasilije SimonovićBerane2
69Nikola Ukšanović2
70Milan Vukotić2
71Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac2
72Luka ĐuraškovićMornar2
73Petar ĐurićKom2
74Marko Šćekić2
75Adil AdžovićDečić1
76Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
77Đorđe AndrijaševićIgalo1
78Luka BabićSutjeska1
79Vlado BogetićGrbalj1
80Vasilije BrežaninMornar1
81Matija Bulatović1
82Stefan Dajević1
83Danilo Dević1
84Pavle Dragićević1
85Matija Drinčić1
86Kristijan ErnecRudar1
87Edin FiciqOtrant-Olympic1
88Jovan Janković1
89Danis KarastanovićMornar1
90Mitar Kovačević1
91Veljko KrstonijevićRudar1
92Loris KruševciDečić1
93Dorjan KurtovićOtrant-Olympic1
94Enis LjamovićOtrant-Olympic1
95Arnes LolovićOtrant-Olympic1
96Stanko LukačevićDečić1
97Nikoll LukićOtrant-Olympic1
98Miljan Marović1
99Andrija Marsenić1
100Dennis MeđedovićBerane1
101Marko MešterKom1
102Matej Milatović1
103Nikola Milošev1
104Kenan Nikočević1
105Abdel OsmanovićBudućnost1
106Igor PajovićSutjeska1
107Marko PajovićZeta1
108Ljubomir Pejović1
109Miloš Plazinić1
110Srđan PopovićZeta1
111Petar Prelević1
112Trifun Radenović1
113Danilo Radović1
114Bakir RamovićDečić1
115Marko Stanišić1
116Matija Stanišić1
117Lazar StojanovićBerane1
118Petar Tadić1
119Ilija TripunovićZeta1
120Radoje VešovićBerane1
121Stefan Vlaović1
122Aljbijan Vorfaj1
123Ilija Vujović1
124Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
125Mitar Zejak1
126Aldin Ćatović1
127Vuk ĆosićGrbalj1
128Robert ĐeljevićDečić1
129Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
130Dušan Šušić1
131Blažo Šuškavčević1

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.OFK Titograd159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313

Kadetska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320575+5241
2.OFK Titograd159423313+2031
3.Sutjeska158524113+2829
4.Berane158432415+928
5.Kom157621710+727
6.Zeta158342715+1227
7.Rudar157442319+425
8.Grbalj157262731-423
9.Igalo157262720+723
10.Iskra156272923+620
11.Mornar155461424-1019
12.Bokelj153482031-1113
13.Petrovac1532101434-2011
14.Mladost Lj. 19701522111139-288
15.Otrant-Olympic (-1)1522111051-417
16.Dečić151014738-313