• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska120Otrant-Olympic>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Iskra>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Bokelj>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Cetinje>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Dečić>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Berane>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac41Radnički>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Igalo>
17.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Mornar>
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički08Lovćen>
20.08.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić17Grbalj>
20.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01OFK Titograd>
20.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra110Zeta>
20.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Mornar>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Rudar>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Petrovac>
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jedinstvo>
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Otrant-Olympic>
27.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Sutjeska>
27.08.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Iskra>
27.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Bokelj>
27.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Cetinje>
27.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Dečić>
27.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Berane>
27.08.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar03Igalo>
28.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Radnički>
4. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Igalo>
03.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Mornar>
03.09.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Lovćen>
03.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Petrovac>
03.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj>
03.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd>
03.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Zeta>
04.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra01Jedinstvo>
04.09.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Rudar>
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Radnički>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta120Otrant-Olympic>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Budućnost>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Sutjeska>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Iskra>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac14Bokelj>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Cetinje>
11.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Dečić>
11.09.2016.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Berane>
6. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Mornar>
17.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Lovćen>
17.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra30Petrovac>
17.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Jedinstvo>
17.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02OFK Titograd>
17.09.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Igalo>
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic32Radnički>
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Rudar>
18.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Sutjeska>
21.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Dečić>
21.09.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Otrant-Olympic>
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Iskra>
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Bokelj>
22.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Zeta>
22.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Budućnost>
22.09.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Cetinje>
22.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički04Berane>
8. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Mornar>
24.09.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Radnički>
24.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra31Rudar>
24.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Lovćen>
24.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost62Petrovac>
24.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Grbalj>
24.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Jedinstvo>
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Berane>
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje26Igalo>
9. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15Zeta>
01.10.2016.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Iskra>
01.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14OFK Titograd>
01.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Budućnost>
01.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički24Cetinje>
01.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Otrant-Olympic>
01.10.2016.
12:30
Gradski stadionRudar05Sutjeska>
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Bokelj>
02.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane60Dečić>
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj44Radnički>
08.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra02Igalo>
08.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Mornar>
08.10.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Rudar>
08.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen>
08.10.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Petrovac>
08.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Grbalj>
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Dečić>
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje08Berane>
11. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Iskra>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj260Otrant-Olympic>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Jedinstvo>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02OFK Titograd>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta>
12.10.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Budućnost>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Sutjeska>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane50Bokelj>
12.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Cetinje>
12. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Petrovac>
29.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Mornar>
29.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Dečić>
29.10.2016.
11:00
DG arenaIskra01Berane>
29.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Radnički>
29.10.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Igalo>
29.10.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Rudar>
29.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Lovćen>
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Cetinje>
13. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Grbalj>
05.11.2016.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Iskra>
05.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički08Budućnost>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Otrant-Olympic>
05.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03OFK Titograd>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Zeta>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Sutjeska>
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje42Bokelj>
06.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Jedinstvo>
14. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2016.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Lovćen>
12.11.2016.
11:00
DG arenaIskra13Cetinje>
12.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Dečić>
12.11.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Berane>
12.11.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Radnički>
12.11.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Igalo>
12.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Bokelj>
12.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Rudar>
23.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Mornar>
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
09:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost>
19.11.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Otrant-Olympic>
19.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički07OFK Titograd>
19.11.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Iskra>
19.11.2016.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Grbalj>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Jedinstvo>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Zeta>
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje06Sutjeska>
20.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Petrovac>
16. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Rudar>
25.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Dečić>
26.11.2016.
09:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Igalo>
26.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Bokelj>
26.11.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Cetinje>
26.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Radnički>
26.11.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac14Mornar>
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Iskra>
27.11.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Berane>
17. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2016.
10:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Jedinstvo>
29.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Otrant-Olympic>
29.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Petrovac>
29.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički03Grbalj>
29.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić25OFK Titograd>
29.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Zeta>
29.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Budućnost>
29.11.2016.
13:00
DG arenaIskra04Sutjeska>
29.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Lovćen>
IgračTimGolova
1Ljubomir Kovačević22
2Balša BajovićSutjeska15
3Andrija Gluščević15
4Ivan VukčevićZeta12
5Danilo Pešukić10
6Ilija Vujović10
7Balša Bulatović9
8Miloš Ivančević9
9Igor Kukuličić9
10Shkëlqim MaliqiDečić9
11Bogdan Rmuš9
12Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska9
13Janko GogićRudar8
14Miro KoraćBerane8
15Mijat LambulićZeta8
16Aleksa Latković8
17Nikola StanišićGrbalj8
18Slobodan Ivović7
19Ognjen Nišavić7
20Mirza Đurđević7
21Miloš Brnović6
22Nikola MudrešaLovćen6
23Matija PejovićLovćen6
24Anto Babić5
25Filip Filipović5
26Amar Kajević5
27Andrija Krivokapić5
28Aleksa Maraš5
29Amir Muzurović5
30Petar Pavlićević5
31Nemanja PetrovićIgalo5
32Dmitar Stanković5
33Luka TopčićGrbalj5
34Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska5
35Alden Škrijelj5
36Nemanja Šunjević5
37Sava BulajićSutjeska4
38Nemanja BumbićMornar4
39Danilo Dašić4
40Zaim Divanović4
41Ljeon Dušaj4
42Jozef Gojčaj4
43Miloš KneževićCetinje4
44Ivan Kotarac4
45Danilo Marković4
46Stefan MilićBudućnost4
47Igor MrdakJedinstvo4
48Nemanja Nišić4
49Miloš Perović4
50Đorđe ĆurčijaIgalo4
51Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac4
52Miloš Šofranac4
53Luka BabićSutjeska3
54Nikola Bukilić3
55Jonathan Dresaj3
56Matija Grdinić3
57Balša KekovićBerane3
58Srđan KrstovićZeta3
59Mexhid KurtoviqOtrant-Olympic3
60Lazar LambulićZeta3
61Andrija Mugoša3
62Armin MuharemovićOtrant-Olympic3
63Nebojša PejovićPetrovac3
64Ivan PupovićRudar3
65Jovan RadonjićIskra3
66Milovan RadulovićCetinje3
67Dragan RažnatovićLovćen3
68Ivan ToljićSutjeska3
69Ilija TripunovićZeta3
70Andrej VranešGrbalj3
71Andrija Vujanović3
72Uroš Vujičić3
73Aljoša BjeletićIgalo2
74Danilo Bracanović2
75Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo2
76Miloš Dabović2
77Aleksandar DobrašinovićBerane2
78Nikola DragojevićMornar2
79Matija Drinčić2
80Boban Filipović2
81Nikola Gluščević2
82Erand Kaleziq2
83Nikola Kašćelan2
84Ivan Kovačević2
85Nikola Lekić2
86Marko Matanović2
87Jovan MirkovićSutjeska2
88Nikola NedovićJedinstvo2
89Ognjen Obradović2
90Rajko PajovićPetrovac2
91Nikola PejovićZeta2
92Sreten Peruničić2
93Ilija Radulović2
94Vuk RaičevićRadnički2
95Petar RoganovićLovćen2
96Luka Stanišić2
97Ognjen SteševićMornar2
98Vasilije Vasecki2
99Aljbijan Vorfaj2
100Jakov Vukčević2
101Mirko VučeljićIskra2
102Pavle ZadrimaLovćen2
103Vedran ZekovićLovćen2
104Omar Šabotić2
105Đorđe AndrijaševićIgalo1
106Jovan BabovićRadnički1
107Ivan Bjelobrković1
108Vlado BogetićGrbalj1
109Nikola Bojanović1
110Aleksandar Bulić1
111Đovani CamajDečić1
112Draško DraškovićSutjeska1
113Filip DrobnjakGrbalj1
114Martin Dulović1
115Ognjen Gačević1
116Mergim GjokajDečić1
117Leart HasanagaOtrant-Olympic1
118Dario HočkoLovćen1
119Ognjen IvanovićZeta1
120Savo Jovanović1
121Mirko KarličićJedinstvo1
122Mensur KijametDečić1
123Aldin KlapijaJedinstvo1
124Bogdan Klać1
125Filip Knežević1
126Bojan Kontić1
127Krsto Kovačević1
128Mitar Kovačević1
129Mirza KoćićDečić1
130Veljko KrstonijevićRudar1
131Nikola Krstović1
132Nikola Milošev1
133Marko Mujović1
134Blagoje PejanovićSutjeska1
135Nikola Peličić1
136Amir PepićDečić1
137Slobodan Perišić1
138Bogoljub Perović1
139Dejan Perović1
140Nenad Pešić1
141Sava PešićBerane1
142Balša PopovićGrbalj1
143Marko Rakonjac1
144Andrija Ražnatović1
145Igor SamardžićGrbalj1
146Filip SimonovićIskra1
147Darko StijepovićPetrovac1
148Lazar StojanovićBerane1
149Vasko StojkovićMornar1
150Nikola Tripković1
151Mario UjkićDečić1
152Nikola Vasović1
153Velimir Vlahović1
154Andrija Vujičić1
155Petar Vukčević1
156Dragoljub Đukić1
157Marko ŠinikIgalo1
158Božo ŠunjevićBerane1
159Mladen Šutović1
160Miloš ŠćekićRadnički1

Kadetska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd171511495+4446
2.Zeta1713225911+4841
3.Grbalj1712416010+5040
4.Budućnost1711515010+4038
5.Sutjeska171133508+4236
6.Lovćen1711244218+2435
7.Igalo179352812+1630
8.Berane (-1)179353813+2529
9.Mornar176741515025
10.Jedinstvo176562021-123
11.Dečić1752102349-2617
12.Rudar1751111334-2116
13.Cetinje1751112349-2616
14.Iskra1731131544-2910
15.Bokelj1723121535-209
16.Petrovac1723121342-299
17.Otrant-Olympic172114993-847
18.Radnički1713131164-536

Kadetska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd171511495+4446
2.Zeta1713225911+4841
3.Grbalj1712416010+5040
4.Budućnost1711515010+4038
5.Sutjeska171133508+4236
6.Lovćen1711244218+2435
7.Igalo179352812+1630
8.Berane (-1)179353813+2529
9.Mornar176741515025
10.Jedinstvo176562021-123
11.Dečić1752102349-2617
12.Rudar1751111334-2116
13.Cetinje1751112349-2616
14.Iskra1731131544-2910
15.Bokelj1723121535-209
16.Petrovac1723121342-299
17.Otrant-Olympic172114993-847
18.Radnički1713131164-536