• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Grbalj>
03.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Dečić>
03.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Jedinstvo>
03.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10OFK Titograd>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Grbalj>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Kom>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta>
3. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Dečić>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Sutjeska>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Jedinstvo>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24OFK Titograd>
4. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić31OFK Titograd>
25.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Kom>
25.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Budućnost>
05.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Grbalj>
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Jedinstvo>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Dečić>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljGrbalj10Sutjeska>
6. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom>
09.04.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Jedinstvo>
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Sutjeska>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Dečić>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta>
8. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić06Sutjeska>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Budućnost>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14Kom>
23.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Zeta>
9. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Dečić>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01OFK Titograd>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Jedinstvo>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska>
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Kom>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Zeta>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Budućnost>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Grbalj>
11. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Dečić>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj34Jedinstvo>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Sutjeska>
14.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta>
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Budućnost>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Kom>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska61Grbalj>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Sutjeska>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Zeta>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom22Budućnost>
14. koloIzvještaj
03.06.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51OFK Titograd>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo>
IgračTimGolova
1Aleksa MarušićSutjeska8
2Igor Vukčević7
3Milutin OsmajićSutjeska6
4Mihajlo Jelić5
5Marko LačevićKom5
6Ivan VukčevićZeta5
7Radovan Bećirović4
8Petar Pavlićević4
9Balša BajovićSutjeska3
10Novica Eraković3
11Filip Filipović3
12Ognjen Gašević3
13Pavle KrstovićZeta3
14Nikola StanišićGrbalj3
15Ivan Vujačić3
16Anto Babić2
17Vladan BubanjaSutjeska2
18Marko Bugarin2
19Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo2
20Ljeo Dedivanović2
21Ibrahim DreševićDečić2
22Vasilije Klikovac2
23Srđan KrstovićZeta2
24Mijat LambulićZeta2
25Nikola Marković2
26Esad MetjajićKom2
27Lazar MiloševićZeta2
28Igor MrdakJedinstvo2
29Ognjen Otašević2
30Slobodan Perišić2
31Stefan Radinović2
32Matija Stijepović2
33Filip Šćekić2
34Božo Anđelić1
35Edison Avdijaj1
36Radovan Barjaktarović1
37Ivan Bjelobrković1
38Aleksandar Bogdanović1
39Đovani CamajDečić1
40Egzon Dinosha1
41David DrakulovićGrbalj1
42Jonathan Dresaj1
43Ljeon Dušaj1
44Nikola Gluščević1
45Miloš Ivančević1
46Nebojša Jovanović1
47Dražen Kovačević1
48Igor Kukuličić1
49Nikola Kumburović1
50Lazar LambulićZeta1
51Aleksa Maraš1
52Nikola MarašZeta1
53Andrej MarkešićBudućnost1
54Vuk Milačić1
55Stefan MilićBudućnost1
56Stefan Mršulja1
57Aldin Muradbašić1
58Kenan Orahovac1
59Miloš PerovićGrbalj1
60Sreten Peruničić1
61Matija RačićKom1
62Admir SuljevićDečić1
63Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska1
64Velimir Vlahović1
65Ognjen Vujošević1
66Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
67Dragoljub Đukić1
68Alden Škrijelj1

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14111210215+8754
2.Budućnost149417414+6049
3.Zeta148246423+4146
4.OFK Titograd147166136+2536
5.Jedinstvo145184246-429
6.Kom142577341+3228
7.Grbalj142396553+1225
8.Dečić141583358-2520

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14111210215+8754
2.Budućnost149417414+6049
3.Zeta148246423+4146
4.OFK Titograd147166136+2536
5.Jedinstvo145184246-429
6.Kom142577341+3228
7.Grbalj142396553+1225
8.Dečić141583358-2520